Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 5, 2017
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK for sale in Shilatne, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Shilatne? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Shilatne, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sai Brooklands (591 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shilatne, Pune
Namrata Weekender Birds View (221 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pathargaon, Pune
Nexa Green Castle (570 sq.ft)
₹24 L - 25 L
Khamshet 2, Pune
...Read more
SS
Sai Spacecon India (P) Limited
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Shilatne, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.43k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
NG
Namrata Group
1/32
3.79 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pathargaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
NR
NEXA Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexa Green Castle
4.26 km away

2 BHK Flat in Khamshet 2, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹17.67 L - 18.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.02 L - 25.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Shilatne)

DD
Disha Direct
1/42
4.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamshet, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹12.71 L - 14.35 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.88 L - 25.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.34 L - 48.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 363 - 1376 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
NE
NK Enterprises
1/2
6.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamshet, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹18.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 608 - 808 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
GP
Gagan Properties
1/20
6.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamshet, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹30.28 L - 53.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 73.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 345 - 842 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
GP
Gagan Properties
1/10
6.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamshet, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 616 - 757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
GP
Gagan Properties
1/10
6.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamshet, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹61.85 L - 62.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L - 79.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 785 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
CB
Cosmos Buildcon
6.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamshet, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 329 - 466 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Shashi Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashi Hills View
6.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamshet, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 430 - 562 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
RD
Riddhisiddhi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhisiddhi Regency Tower
6.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamshet, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 249 - 610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
KP
Kamshet Pride
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamshet Pride
6.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamshet, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 443 - 596 sq.ft.