Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3bhk Flat for sale in darode sumangal

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
by Darode-Jog Properties

Property

Check out this residential project for sale by Darode-Jog Properties in Shivaji Nagar, Pune. It is currently Completed. The address of Darode Sumangal is Shivaji Nagar.Come home to Darode Sumangal.HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for Darode Sumangal.Darode-Jog Properties is a renowned developer firm. The company was established in 1983 and has 150 projects to its credit.Shivaji Nagar is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Darode Sumangal Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Darode Sumangal)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/25
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/5
0.2 km away
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.48k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSancheti Hospital- 2.3 kmChhatrapati Sambhaji Udyan Metr...+ More
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/22
0.2 km away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
JR
JSK Realtors
1/8
0.2 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.44k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0....+ More
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/4
0.2 km away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/2
0.8 km away
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - SB Road | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Cen...+ More
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/10
0.8 km away
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.97k/sq.ft
1957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/8
0.8 km away
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
C
Collins
1/11
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/18
2.0 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis Primary & Secondary School- 1.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune-...+ More
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/9
2.0 kms away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.82k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
S
Sagar
1/10
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Pune International Airport
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/18
2.7 kms away
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/18
2.7 kms away
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Shivaji Nagar

Shivaji Nagar,Pune
3, 4 BHK Apartments
3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
4 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.64 Cr - 4.07 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
3.46 Cr-5.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Garud House Apartment Condominium
1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
1.65 Cr-6.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshpande Amrutakunj CHSL
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
2.09 Cr-4.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Mayflower
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaphalkar Shubhamkaroti
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
1.87 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Michelngelo Bellagio Courtyards
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
2.35 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejraj Midtown
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotree Preet C
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Forest Castle By Ascent Landmarks
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Anand Dham
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trisha Suvarnaban
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
3.54 Cr-3.54 Cr