Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Somwar Peth, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Somwar Peth)

Iliyas
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmPMC Metro Station- 3.7 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1 km
Sarthak
Owner
1/10
4.1 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmNal S...+ More
Brainless M D
Owner
1/3
4.6 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 3 kmBund Garden Metro Sta...+ More
Ganesh Bharate
Owner
4.6 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
AjitAli Shaikh
1/15
5.4 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Ansari Abdullah
Owner
1/6
6.0 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 0.1 kmNoble Hospitals & Research Centre- 0.1 kmPune Railway Station Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Aastha Pande
Owner
1/4
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
The real's- 1.6 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 3.8 kmHotel Bra...+ More
Virganesh Chikoti
Owner
6.4 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Sep, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 3.4 kmCarnival Res...+ More
Vijay Khade
Owner
6.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 4.4 km  •...+ More
Yoggeta Jambhale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kasba Peth for Rs. 5100000
0.5 km away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmCivil Court Metro Station- 1.3 kmBurger - ...+ More
Rizwan Yusuf Shaikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 530 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ganesh Peth for Rs. 2800000
0.9 km away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Madhura Shinde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Nana Peth for Rs. 4200000
1.0 km away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmCivil Court Metro Stati...+ More
Mr.Soni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bhawani Peth for Rs. 3600000
1.5 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmPune Railway Station Metro Station- 3.7 kmBurger - Camp Br...+ More
Kishor
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bhawani Peth for Rs. 13000000
1.5 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Hg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Narayan Peth for Rs. 8500000
1.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Huzurpaga Girls High School and Junior College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 2.5 kmDecca...+ More
Pratik SHinde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2333 Sq.ft 6 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Guruwar Peth for Rs. 40000000
1.8 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.15k/sq.ft
2333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmPMC Metro Station- 4.7 ...+ More
Niyati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sadashiv Peth for Rs. 17000000
2.4 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SPM English Medium School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.9 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station...+ More
Rohit S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dattavadi for Rs. 3500000
3.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmGarwa...+ More
Surinder Singh Garewal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shree Mangal Housing , Pune Cantonment for Rs. 3200000
3.6 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipuriar School- 0.1 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 2.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.4 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Somwar Peth, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Chaandrai Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankit Nathmurali
1 BHK Apartment
Somwar Peth,Pune
44.22 L-75.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Dhanalaxmi Sanskriti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
76.88 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Vastu
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Enjay Paramount
Property
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sadguru Heights
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Crystal
1 BHK Apartment
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bidkar Heights
1 RK, 1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishwar Parmar Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Natraj Vatsa
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Somwar Peth, Pune

Rasta Peth
11 people rated this locality
4.2
9,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agarkar Nagar
12,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasba Peth
11,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nana Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.12
8,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Budhwar Peth
10 people rated this locality