Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Supe Kh., Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Supe Kh.? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Supe Kh.)

MD
Mahalaxmi Developer
1/3
4.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
₹23.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48k/sq.ftSizes: 452 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
BB
Bhairavi Builders
1/2
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 476 - 739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OC
OM Constructions
1/7
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 343 - 503 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SD
Sankalp Developers
4.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 465 - 661 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RD
R D Construction
1/2
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 476 - 693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
KP
K P Associates
1/2
4.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 452 - 592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AL
Anuradha Landline And Housing Developers
1/2
4.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 405 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
TP
The Prestige Group
1/2
5.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 423 - 576 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
Vaibhav Surve
Owner
1/3
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivaji English Medium School & Jr. College,Saswad- 2.3 kmVishwaniranjan Eye Hospital, Saswad- 1.9 kmAsmita Wadewale- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Pramod
Owner
5.1 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivaji English Medium School & Jr. College,Saswad- 0.7 kmVishwaniranjan Eye Hospital, Saswad- 1.2 kmAsmita Wadewale- 0.1 km  •...+ More
SB
Shri Balaji Developers
1/2
5.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 402 - 551 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VC
Venkatesh Construction
1/3
5.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32k/sq.ftSizes: 501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SD
Shree Dattaprabhu Constructions
1/2
5.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 27.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 451 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
VC
Venkatesh Construction
1/3
5.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 424 - 668 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
VC
Venkatesh Construction
1/9
5.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ftSizes: 450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Sai Constructions and Builders
1/8
5.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 621 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
VC
Venkatesh Construction
1/6
5.6 kms away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Saswad

1 BHK Flat
₹21.44 L - 21.62 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹25.84 L - 26.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.23 L - 28.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak