More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4943

Flats for Sale in Sutarwadi, Pashan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sutarwadi? Housing.com offers 41+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 31+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sutarwadi. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sutarwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sutarwadi, Pashan, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Livience Unione (644 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Pashan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1206 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Sutarwadi, Pashan
3 BHK Flat (1834 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sutarwadi, Pashan
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Sutarwadi, Pashan
2 BHK Flat (1112 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Sutarwadi, Pashan
3 BHK Flat (1834 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sutarwadi, Pashan
2 BHK Flat (1523 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sutarwadi, Pashan
4.5 BHK Flat (2545 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Sutarwadi, Pashan
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹51.5 L
Sutarwadi, Pashan
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Sutarwadi, Pashan
...Read more
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3d ago
PS
Prop Seven Realty
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Kumar Papillon A3 Building
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Livience Unione
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Jupiter HospitalChildren Play Area
PS
Prop Seven Realty
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Mont Vert Grande Bldg Type G Plot 2
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/5
New Booking
Shreenidhi
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Westend MallClose to Sakal Naga...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Prashant
Play video
1/39
New Booking
Livience Unione
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Ra...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Livience Unione
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
1523 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
P
Prashant
1/37
New Booking
Livience Unione
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
2545 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Vi...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sutarwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
1.05 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
4.68 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha Phase 1
4.98 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 1.65 Cr
Rohan Saroha Phase 1
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
5.76 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Mont Vert Blue Bells
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Sai Vihar Residency
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Mont Vert Blue Bells
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RT
Rupesh Thakur
1/6
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Lopmudra HospitalNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
KS
Kisshor Suryawannshi
1/15
Resale
Ratanraj
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
1d ago
NS
Nest Seekers
1/16
Resale
Mont Vert Blue Bells Aura
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
RT
Rupesh Thakur
1/21
Resale
Ratanraj
RERA
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet Friendly
RT
Rupesh Thakur
1/7
Resale
Prithvi Krishna Kamal
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
3d ago
RT
Rupesh Thakur
1/10
Resale
Sai Vihar Residency
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePark FacingVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Sutarwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
₹71.48 L - 3.41 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Kekarav
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/26
1.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
+ 4 more
1/16
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.06 Cr - 5.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.08 K - 26.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/37
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 3.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
4.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pimple Nilakh, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K - ₹14.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/26
1.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.13 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
EU
Elite Unique Services
1/14
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sus, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.27 L - 93.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/25
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.94 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 2 more
1/17
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97.92 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 3 more
1/17
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/33
1.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/33
0.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/12
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sutarwadi, Pune

9,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
29,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.48%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sutarwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of ANP Privado
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.76 Cr-12.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiran Sora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24K Sereno
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.31 Cr-4.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blueroof Sylva
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
60.68 L-95.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
68.07 L-86.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parth Tower C3
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.0 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Space 37 Grandstand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.96 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarsan Nancy Hillview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.1 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenidhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Sierra Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
69.3 L-1.37 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sutarwadi, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year