Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Palaash Oak

Sort by:
Relevance
PO
by Shree Krishna Developers

2 BHK Apartment

5

0.5 Acres

Palaash Oak is a residential project in Baner, Pune. It is set in an area of 0.5 Acres . Palaash Oak offers Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 729.0 - 794.0 sq.ft.. The property is Under Construction. There is 1 building for sale. The project was launched in October 2021 and possession date of Palaash Oak is Dec, 2023. Palaash Oak is located in S. No. 53/10 (P), 53/11 (P), Near Maruti Chowk, Baner. The project is developed by Shree Krishna Developers. There are 76 units for sale.Palaash Oak is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Palaash Oak.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Palaash Oak is P52100028354.Located close to prominent suburbs of Pune, the area of Baner has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Children's Play Area
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+11
Palaash Oak Project Images
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Palaash Oak
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
AV
Atharva Ventures
1/34
Resale
Palaash Oak
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago