More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 840

Flats for Sale in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Talegaon Dabhade? Housing.com offers 817+ Flats & 17+ Houses/Villas. Search from 507+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Talegaon Dabhade. Choose from 101+ New Projects, 153+ Resale Projects and 133+ Owner Properties for sale in Talegaon Dabhade. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Daulat Park 2 (431 sq.ft)
₹29.43 L - 40.58 L
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
1 BHK Flat (601 sq.ft)
₹24.6 L
Satyakaml Colony, Talegaon Dabhade
2 BHK Flat (826 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Swaraj Nagari, Talegaon Dabhade
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Swaraj Nagari, Talegaon Dabhade
3 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Satyakaml Colony, Talegaon Dabhade
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Satyakaml Colony, Talegaon Dabhade
3 BHK Villa (1680 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Yojana Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade
3 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Swaraj Nagari, Talegaon Dabhade
2 BHK Flat (566 sq.ft)
₹33.99 L
Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade
...Read more
BP
BMK Properties
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹29.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
Project Information
1/2
New Booking
₹24.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
PI
Project Information
1/2
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
PI
Project Information
1/4
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Talegaon Dabhade Railway Station Bus StopPower Backup ...+ More
PI
Project Information
1/2
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Talegaon Dabhade Railway Station Bus StopClose to Mount St. Ann High SchoolL...+ More
BA
Bridge And Beyond
1/9
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
PS
Purple Stone Realtors
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Naiknavare Aranya
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
HR
Homesphere Realty
Locality Champion
1/39
Verified
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PE
Prime Estate
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Naiknavare Aranya
RERA
₹33.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
566 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
B
Builder
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Naiknavare Aranya
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated CommunityGymnasiumVastu Compliant
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/14
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/12
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rambhau Parulekar Vidyaniketan- 1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.6 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railwa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RE
Real Estate With LK
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
4522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
RE
Real Estate With LK
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
3028 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
RE
Real Estate With LK
1/3
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
RE
Real Estate With LK
1/3
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
PS
Purple Stone Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Talegaon Dabhade Railway Station Bus StopChildren Play Area  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
B
Builder
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Talegaon Dabhade Railway Station Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
HR
Homesphere Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Balador Athena
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
B
Builder
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Naiknavare Aranya
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
B
Builder
1/6
New Booking
Iprima One Talegaon
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 5.1 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade R...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

4,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Somatne Phata
10 people rated this locality
4.46
7,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Urban Life
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
18.59 L-37.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cradle Of Life Active Living for 55
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
78.0 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandam
1 BHK Apartment
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
22.66 L-22.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Meghaswana Bhakti Malhar
2 BHK Apartment
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Anand
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
24.43 L-38.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GS Palash Aarambh
Property
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aranya By Naiknavare
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
25.95 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Arch
2 BHK Apartment
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune