Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

2 BHK for sale in Tandulwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Tandulwadi? Choose from 10+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Tandulwadi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Tandulwadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (915 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Baramati, Pune
Revli Matoshree Residency Building D (517 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Baramati, Pune
Shri Shiddhivinayak Developers (450 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Baramati, Pune
P M Chirag Elite Wing B (1118 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Baramati, Pune
Samyak Paradise (639 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tandulwadi, Pune
Revti Matoshree Residency (431 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Baramati, Pune
Revti Matoshree Residency Building C (431 sq.ft)
₹24.8 L
Baramati, Pune
B J Varad Vinayak Residency (383 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Baramati, Pune
Matoshree Tanai G Phase 2 (548 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Baramati, Pune
Bhaktigandh Shree Samrth (435 sq.ft)
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sahyadri Academy Baramati- 0.1 kmMehta Hospital- 0.1 kmHOTEL AKSHAY GARDEN- 0.1 kmSubhadra Mall- 0.1 km
RC
Revli Construction Builders And Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Baramati

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shri Shiddhivinayak Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Shiddhivinayak Developers

2 BHK Flat in Baramati

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
PM
P M Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of P M Chirag Elite Wing B

2 BHK Flat in Baramati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2029
SC
Samyak Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Samyak Paradise

2 BHK Flat in Tandulwadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RC
Revti Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Revti Matoshree Residency

2 BHK Flat in Baramati

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RC
Revti Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Revti Matoshree Residency Building C

2 BHK Flat in Baramati

1 BHK Flat
₹17.45 L - 17.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
BJ
B J Shahane Builder And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of B J Varad Vinayak Residency

2 BHK Flat in Baramati

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
MD
Matoshree Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshree Tanai G Phase 2