Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Nirman Serenopolis

Sort by:
Relevance
NS
by Nirman Estate

2, 3 BHK Apartments

1

0.95 Acres

Recreation Facilities
Sub-Station
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Receiving Station
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+10
Nirman Serenopolis Project Images
EH
Elite Homes
1/7
New Booking
Nirman Serenopolis
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AS
Aditya Shinde
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Nirman Serenopolis
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1243 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationEarthquake Resistant
AS
Aditya Shinde
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Nirman Serenopolis
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/10
Resale
Nirman Serenopolis
RERA
₹81.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
A_realityhomes
1/10
New Booking
Nirman Serenopolis
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE