More Filters
Last Updated: Jan 27, 2018
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Taware Colony, Parvati Darshan, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Taware Colony? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Taware Colony. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Taware Colony)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SHREESHA LANDMARK
Owner
1/12
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Muktangan English School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 1.6 kmGarware College Metro Stati...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Taware Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.88 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.06 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.57 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Address One
1.65 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Address One
Ram India Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Bibwewadi, Pune
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
Seller
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
1/25
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1101 - 1482 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
+ 1 more
1/17
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 1166 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneChil...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneSwimmi...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
2544 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to TempleDay Care Center24*7 Security
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
2203 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Sudhir Sharad Ghungurde
Owner
1/12
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.85k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.6 km  ...+ More
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/33
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
2879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
NL
Nitin Landge
1/12
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/19
2.8 kms away
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Taware Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
₹88.0 L - 90.56 L
Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
by Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1573 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityNatural Light
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/5
3.1 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Taware Colony, Pune

14,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Taware Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Arco Skylife
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
2.77 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krutarth
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
2.97 Cr-5.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Badhekar Bhavesh
1, 2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Maharshi Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Aura
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Niwas Durga Apartment
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nira Suvidha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SNC The Base Camp
1 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
65.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonigara Shalimar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Navkaar
3 BHK Apartment
Gultekdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Ketki
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Taware Colony, Pune

Parvati Darshan
2 people rated this locality