Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Shatrunjay Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Akansha.chirag
Owner
Resale
Swaraj Homes Siddhagiri Apartment
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 10 kmGokul Pure Veg- 0.1 km...+ More