Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Gera World Of Joy

Sort by:
Relevance
GW
by Gera Developments

2, 3 BHK Apartments

7

Gera Developments has lauched Gera World Of Joy in Wagholi, Pune. It offers Under Construction units. Popular configurations include 2 BHK, 3.5 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 731.0 - 1160.0 sq.ft.. The possession date of Gera World Of Joy is Sep, 2025. The address of Gera World Of Joy is Gat No 1343B Part, Wagholi.The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers, Fire Retardant Structure. Own a home in Gera World Of Joy today!.This project has been developed by Gera Developments. Gera Developments is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 1970.Upper Kharadi is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Changing Room
Gazebo
Skating Rink
+86
Gera World Of Joy Project Images
SS
Shree Sai Associate
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
Gera World Of Joy
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
DP
DreamDwell Properties
1/29
Resale
Gera World Of Joy
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PD
Property Dot Com
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Gera World Of Joy
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
DP
DHK PROPERTY DOT COM PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Gera World Of Joy
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
1432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Vrushal Rathod
Owner
1/18
Resale
Gera World Of Joy
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 10.7 kmHotel kaveri...+ More