More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Vadar Wadi, Vishrantwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vadar Wadi? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vadar Wadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vadar Wadi, Vishrantwadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Vishrantwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Vishrantwadi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Vishrantwadi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Vishrantwadi, Pune
Radhika Residency (784 sq.ft)
₹70.56 L - 1.03 Cr
Vishrantwadi, Pune
Pioneer Golden Bells (480 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vishrantwadi, Pune
Jagram Complex
Price on Request
Vishrantwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (735 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Vishrantwadi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (677 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Vishrantwadi, Pune
Raviraj Manglam
Price on Request
Vishrantwadi, Pune
...Read more
Nasim Shaikh
Owner
1/5
Resale
Manoj Apartment
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SPM English Medium School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 1.6 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station- 3 kmSP's Biryani House- 0....+ More
Nasim Shaikh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmBund Garden Metro S...+ More
Manwari
Owner
1/3
Resale
Rahul Apartment
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.7 kmSaishree Hospital- 0.5 kmBopadi Metro Station- 5 kmANNA- 0.1 km
RR
Radhika Realty
1/7

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹70.56 L - 97.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K - 12.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PC
Pioneer Constructions
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vishrantwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K - ₹10.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Vishrantwadi

Rabindra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 735 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vishrantwadi for Rs. 5499999
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmBund Garden Met...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vadar Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
3.18 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.75 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.45 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.49 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
S Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 677 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vishrantwadi for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft

Property in Vishrantwadi

Possession: Aug, 2005
VP
Vishrantvadi Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokpriya Nagari

Property in Vishrantwadi