Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3bhk Flat for sale in marvel piazza phase 01

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
by Marvel Realtors

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses

12

5 Acres

Marvel Piazza is a life unbound by rules or bricks. Open-air plazas embedded between the apartments and pent houses allow you to embrace the wind, sunshine, trees and each other for moments of absolute magic. Come, where all of this is just a part of everyday life. Marvel Piazza is a world away from the teeming crowds. It is a place where you can lead a peaceful life, yet have a world-class, luxurious lifestyle. The spacious rooms have exquisite interiors which perfectly compliments the artistic exteriors. Housings have ample cross ventilation and allow fresh breeze and natural light to enter. Even though the homes are open and have wonderful balconies to enjoy the view, the enclaves offer reasonable levels of privacy that every family needs....Read more
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+25
Marvel Piazza Phase 01 Project Images
HS
Home Shelters
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Marvel Piazza Phase 01
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.51k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPool FacingGated Community
Updated
3w ago