Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Vitthalwadi, Hingne Khurd, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
Anjaneya Adisun Associates
Residential Lands for Sale in Anjaneya Nagar VI Phase 1

Residential Land / Plots in Hingne Khurd

1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1295 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1334 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1448 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AA
Anjaneya Adisun Associates
Residential Lands for Sale in Anjaneya Nagar VI Phase 2

Residential Land / Plots in Hingne Khurd

1054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1157 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1593 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1633 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1717 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Vitthalwadi)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/35
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1412 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vitthalwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.16 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
3.35 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.69 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.92 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 833 - 1215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/17
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 1.01 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.21 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K - 12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MR
Mangal Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/15
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹46.7 L - 51.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.97 L - 68.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 763 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
1/15
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GH
Gangotree Homes
1/11
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.09 K - ₹21.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1.5 BHK Flat
₹56.38 L - 59.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L - 98.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 536 - 937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.79 K - 14.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/10
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
PR
Pandit real estate
+ 1 more
1/7
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhayari

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 48.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 481 - 666 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/16
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje

2 BHK Flat
₹96.4 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K - 12.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1201 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari

2 BHK Flat
₹77.74 L - 84.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 982 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/16
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhayari

2 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 75.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.7 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 782 - 2022 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/19
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
MR
Mangal Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/17
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹47.13 L - 47.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.34 L - 65.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vitthalwadi, Pune

Mandarban Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vittalvadi
16,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.71%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vitthalwadi, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Anjaneya Nagar VI Phase 2
Residential Plots
Hingne Khurd,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Venkatesh Skydale Phase 4
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hingne Khurd,Pune
1.53 Cr-2.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Anjaneya Nagar VI Phase 1
Residential Plots
Hingne Khurd,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Regalia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Optima Aspire Plus
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
45.07 L-70.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road,Pune
1.59 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Guardian Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dattavadi,Pune
1.94 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqura Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadgaon Budruk,Pune
72.0 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Valeentina Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadgaon Budruk,Pune