Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Projects in Wakad, Pune - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Wakad)

IM
Invest Mango
+ 2 more
1/23
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.74 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K - ₹13.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 2229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VR
VTP Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge, Pune

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 1766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/12
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
BR
Bivega Realty
+ 1 more
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - 13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 2 more
1/34
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.32 L - 93.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 697 - 979 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/25
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wakad

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
2.68 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
4.83 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
5.32 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
3.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
4.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/21
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.46 K - 16.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 1663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
1/22
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1193 - 1643 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/23
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 4.26 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 3290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/15
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
+ 2 more
1/17
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1581 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/25
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11 K - 17.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 886 - 1051 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RV
Re/Max V21 Realty Plus
+ 3 more
1/17
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Balewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.31 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.31 Cr
Sizes: 983 - 1410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/33
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.15 K - 17.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 5 more
1/26
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 895 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties