Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

3bhk Flat for sale in om utopia

Sort by:
Relevance
OU
by Om Sagar Developers

4 BHK Apartment

Residential project, Om Utopia in Pune is offering units for sale in Wanwadi. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Om Utopia is Jan, 2007. The property offers 4 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1150.0 sq.ft.. Contact for further details. Om Utopia is located in Wanowrie, Pune.In terms of facilities, Om Utopia is loaded with multiple offerings such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is School, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Immerse yourself in a world of sports with provisions for Cycling & Jogging Track. Residents can make use of ATM, provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security.Om Sagar Developers is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Pune are close by to Wanwadi and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Gymnasium
School
Car Parking
+8
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Om Utopia)

RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
6.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
J
Jagdish
1/6
0.8 km away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasium
HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/14
0.9 km away
Verified
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMLift
PP
Prestige Properties
1/18
1.1 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolLibrary
PP
Prestige Properties
1/29
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fatima Nagar Bus StopClose to Seasons MallFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/17
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/25
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/23
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
2362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmBurge...+ More
PP
Prestige Properties
1/13
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Toddlers Nursery | Preschool | NIBM Kondhwa- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 km...+ More
PP
Prestige Properties
1/15
1.3 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
A
Angad
1/17
1.3 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Inamdar Multispeciality HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Com...+ More
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/13
1.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/18
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹74.43 L - 76.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 770 - 1540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/6
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasium
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/14
1.8 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/25
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹92.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 782 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Wanwadi

Wanwadi,Pune
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
94.37 L - 1.65 Cr
Wanwadi,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
3 BHK Apartment
99.02 L - 1.07 Cr
Wanwadi,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
68.75 L - 68.75 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Cooperative Housing Society
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
94.37 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakkad Kailash Kutir Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
1.15 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Windsor Satya Vihar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dattaraj Hill Green
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
42.51 L-59.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Venetia
3 BHK Apartment
Lulla Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Gold Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Symphony of The Skies
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Vasant Bahar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
70.97 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Deva Residences
1 RK, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkaraj
Property
Wanwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Enerrgia 5 Racecourse By Skyi Phase II
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
3.3 Cr-6.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NP Meridian Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
43.72 L-57.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bappa Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Maan,Pune
19.74 L-44.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of EH Towers