More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1151

Flats for Sale in Bavdhan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bavdhan? Housing.com offers 1162+ Flats & 13+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1064+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bavdhan. Choose from 440+ New Projects, 458+ Resale Projects and 42+ Owner Properties for sale in Bavdhan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bavdhan, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Cielo by VTP Luxe (761 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Skyora (856 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Goel Ganga Legend Building B6 (673 sq.ft)
₹82.01 L - 1.39 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Bramhacorp Sun Valley Phase 1 (717 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Shapoorji Vanaha (492 sq.ft)
₹63.73 L - 3.04 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Tayal K Pune Building A B (812 sq.ft)
₹97.5 L - 1.96 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Nyati Equinox (823 sq.ft)
₹95.14 L - 2.4 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Puraniks Abitante Fiore (489 sq.ft)
₹51.37 L - 1.17 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Tayal K Pune Bavdhan (812 sq.ft)
₹100.0 L - 2.22 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Dream Delmont (825 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
...Read more
VR
VTP Realty
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.14 K - 14.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/6
Zero Brokerage
Skyora
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹82.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.36 L - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.37 K - 17.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 BHK Flat
₹63.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.94 L - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
HI
Homes In Pune
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹95.14 L - 96.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/40
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 BHK Flat
₹51.37 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹62.7 L - 64.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.74 L - 82.11 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹91.21 L - 95.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bavdhan

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.76 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
4.76 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.94 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
6.06 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/51
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K - 13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/62
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.97 K - 13.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
EB
Emerald Blue
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SNBP Bavdhan- 1.8 kmChellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & Multispeciality- 2.8 kmIdeal Colony Metr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bavdhan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
V
Vaibhav
1/25
Verified
Resale
Abhinav Pebbles Urbania
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/46
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
KB
K B
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
PR
PropNex Realty
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Puraniks Abitante Fiore
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Symbiosis University Hospital & Research CentreClose to Metro Station2...+ More
Updated
1w ago
V
Vaibhav
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Veer Shantai
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/29
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A4 And B1
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/29
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/24
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
683 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
HI
Homes In Pune
1/22
New Booking
Nyati Equinox II
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Metro StationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
IH
Infinity Homes
1/31
New Booking
Puraniks Abitante
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/21
New Booking
Goel Ganga Legend Building B6
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/25
New Booking
Kekarav
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Millennium Preschool - Baner Pashan Link Road, Pune- 0.1 kmChellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care &...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CK
Craft Key Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Cielo by VTP Luxe
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
EB
Emerald Blue
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bavdhan, Pune

Windmill Village
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Siddharth Nagar
9,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patil Nagar
9,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar
9,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sagar Co-Operative Housing Society
9,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.51%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bavdhan, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Abitante Fiore
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan, Pune
51.37 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Abitante Fiore Phase 2D
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anshul Eva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
86.3 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equinox II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
52.52 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Madhuban
4 BHK Villa
Bavdhan,Pune
5.1 Cr-5.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equatorial
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
64.83 L-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Gloria Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
91.94 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Sai Velocity
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
50.77 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Vanaha
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune