Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1268

4 BHK for sale in Punjab, India - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Punjab? Housing.com offers 604+ 4 BHK Flats & 481+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 2297+ New Projects, 5007+ Resale Properties and 240+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Punjab. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Punjab, India - Page 12 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Naveen Nagar, Haibowal Kalan
4 BHK Flat (2021 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 82 A, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 123
4 BHK Independent House (1620 sq.ft)
₹79.9 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 20, Panchkula
4 BHK Flat (2150 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Aujala, Mohali
4.5 BHK Flat (3700 sq.ft)
₹5.12 Cr
Sector 88, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (2900 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 88, Mohali
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Peer Muchalla
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Nabha, Zirakpur
...Read more
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/32
Resale
The Medallion
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
2021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport,...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VT
Viney Tandon PRO CONSULT
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 123 for Rs. 10800000
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GS
Gurvinder Singh
1/12
New Booking
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
A
Arohi
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Clinic - ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IG
Investor Group
1/30
New Booking
Ubber Mews Gate
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/36
Resale
Atulyam The Bliss
RERA
₹5.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.84k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/41
Resale
Horizon Belmond
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
2804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
CR
Centurion Realtor
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
Dogra
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DIPS School- 0.1 kmJohal Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
YW
Yaman Wadhwa
1/21
Verified
Resale
Sushma Chandigarh Grande
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aay Pee Properties
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
The Ananta Aspire
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
2944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark Facing24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
DP
Dev Property
1/22
New Booking
Chandigarh Royale City
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingHigh Ceiling
EE
Empire Estate
1/5
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aay Pee Properties
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Green Lotus Utsav
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Sin...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1017 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Badal Colony for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmSethi Dhaba- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square Mall- 0.1 km
Manvarinder
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
2304 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School, Mohali- 0.1 kmYukti Herbs - Ayurveda & Panchakarma Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Hero Homes
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Oct, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
New Booking
Hero Homes
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
FR
Fab Realtors
1/20
Resale
Skyline Elevate
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
Rajkumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in PR7 Airport Road for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmAmcare Hospital - Hospitals in Zirakpur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Squa...+ More
ABHISHEK
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2340 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in New Chandigarh for Rs. 23000000
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHRIRAM e - TECHNO SCHOOL- 1.3 kmHomi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and Research Centre (Tata Memorial Center)- 3.6 kmEden Vil...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sidh Properties
1/5
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
PE
Primeland Estates
1/11
Resale
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
4089 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Homi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and Research Centre (Tata Memorial Center)LiftPo...+ More
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00