Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1252

4 BHK for sale in Punjab, India - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Punjab? Housing.com offers 604+ 4 BHK Flats & 481+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 2297+ New Projects, 5007+ Resale Properties and 240+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Punjab. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Punjab, India - Page 13 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1135 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Utrathiya, Zirakpur
4.5 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Nabha, Zirakpur
4 BHK Flat (2710 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 20, Panchkula
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1550 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Sector 71, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Singhpura, Zirakpur
4 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Peer Muchalla, Zirakpur
4 BHK Independent House (1620 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
4 BHK Independent House (1017 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Green Enclave Road, Badal Colony
...Read more
MS
Mahinder Singh Mahi
1/15
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Skyline Elevate
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
OS
Om Sai Realtors
Play video
1/37
New Booking
The Ananta Aspire
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/25
New Booking
Marbella Royce
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.12k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhClub...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shubh Realty Group
1/5
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PY
Property Yaar
1/3
Resale
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertySmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sunny Property
1/7
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Paras Downtown Square MallClose to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantClose to...+ More
Updated
3d ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
TD
The Divine Realtors
1/43
Resale
Green Lotus Utsav
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/25
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
Play video
1/12
New Booking
Highland Park Luxuria
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Dikshant International SchoolUtility Shops24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RH
RBC Happy Home
1/23
New Booking
RBC Group Happy Home
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingFresh Construction
MK
Manoj Kumar
1/21
New Booking
Ambika Florence Park
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
2890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Homi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and Research Centre (Tata Memorial Cente...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/26
New Booking
Hero Homes
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bestech Square MallLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NB
Nidhima Builders And Promoters
1/12
New Booking
Shiwalik City
₹92.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/19
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, Chandigarh24*7...+ More
Updated
3w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Ajaypal Singh
1/15
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/15
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
2497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliPool Facing
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Krishna Atlantis Three Sixty
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
3204 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Amcare Hospital - Hospitals in ZirakpurGated Community  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aay Pee Properties
Play video
1/38
New Booking
Krishna Atlantis Three Sixty
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
3204 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Sin...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ajaypal Singh
1/16
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
DN
Defence Navy Realtors
1/14
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
5d ago
UG
UDAAN GROUP
1/29
Verified
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
1/9
New Booking
Gill Regal Residencia
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseChildren Play AreaLift
BS
Bharat Sethi
1/5
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
Meera Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ranjit Avenue for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00