Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 16, 2020
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Kamal Vihar, Raipur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kamal Vihar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Kamal Vihar. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kamal Vihar)

MV
Mahadev Ventures
1/13
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
740 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹24.6 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹30.9 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹39.3 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹41.7 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹44.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹49.8 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
BD
Bajrang Dealmark Private Limited
1/11
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dunda, Raipur

550 sq.ft Plot
₹15.42 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹16.29 L
595 sq.ft Plot
₹16.68 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹27.13 L
1049 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1107 sq.ft Plot
₹31.03 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹33.92 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹39.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.05 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹50.45 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/8
2.3 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 45.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 66.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1902 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
DP
Dolphin Promoters And Builders
1/27
3.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deopuri, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 70.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2244 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
PD
Pragati Developers
1/8
4.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.89 L - 37.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SR
SamriddhiKarta Realty
1/11
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mundara, Raipur

10000 sq.ft Plot
₹42.5 L
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹51 L
14000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.5 L
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹63.75 L
16000 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
18000 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹425.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/13
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹24.34 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1084 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹35.63 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹37.67 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹40.18 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹42.04 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹42.47 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹44.72 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹49.39 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1872 sq.ft Plot
₹53.35 L
1939 sq.ft Plot
₹55.26 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹61.68 L
2353 sq.ft Plot
₹67.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
AD
Avinash Developers Pvt Ltd
1/15
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sejbahar, Raipur

577 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1287 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1311 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1347 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
AI
Admire Infrazone Pvt Ltd
1/3
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sejbahar, Raipur

804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1231 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1288 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1311 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2024
SD
Shri Dwarika Builders
1/2
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pachpedi Naka, Raipur

591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
839 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
AC
Aviva Constructions
1/4
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mathpurena, Raipur

2975 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
WG
Wallfort Group
1/8
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pachpedi Naka, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L - 61.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1710 - 2040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2009
GG
Goodluck Global Pvt Ltd
1/30
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mathpurena, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹74.4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹93 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
AD
ARZ Developers And Builders Private Limited
1/7
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

5001 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
DR
Dn Realities
1/4
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Tikrapara, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.15k/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1827 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/4
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Rajendra Nagar, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
₹27.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.63 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 2837 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
TB
Tiwari Builders
1/11
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mathpurena, Raipur

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
TB
Tiwari Buildcon
1/10
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Boriyakhurd, Raipur

540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
SA
Shrivastava Associates
1/5
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Santoshi Nagar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kamal Vihar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Wallfort Panorama
3 BHK Villa
Kamal Vihar,Raipur
95.89 L-98.44 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kamal Vihar, Raipur

3,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathpurena
3 people rated this locality
5
3,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tikrapara
2 people rated this locality
5
4,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft