Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Arjun Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
by Reputed Builder

Property

Arjun Enclave is a residential project in Santoshi Nagar, Raipur . Arjun Enclave is located in Bhatagaon.Arjun Enclave is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Power Backup. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. It is an Earthquake Resistant Structure. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Arjun Enclave.Mathpurena is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Fire Sprinklers
Earthquake Resistant Structure
Power Backup
Rishabh Tiwari
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Arjun Enclave
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft

Swastik Group
1/3
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.56 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹67.6 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.69k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
MV
Mahadev Ventures
1/13
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
740 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹24.6 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹30.9 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹39.3 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹41.7 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹44.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹49.8 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/8
1.9 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 45.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 66.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1902 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
PD
Pragati Developers
1/8
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.89 L - 37.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
BD
Bajrang Dealmark Private Limited
1/11
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dunda, Raipur

550 sq.ft Plot
₹15.42 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹16.29 L
595 sq.ft Plot
₹16.68 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹27.13 L
1049 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1107 sq.ft Plot
₹31.03 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹33.92 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹39.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.05 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹50.45 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
DP
Dolphin Promoters And Builders
1/27
4.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deopuri, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 70.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2244 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
SR
SamriddhiKarta Realty
1/11
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mundara, Raipur

10000 sq.ft Plot
₹42.5 L
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹51 L
14000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.5 L
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹63.75 L
16000 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
18000 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹425.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/16
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Balkishor Patle
Owner
1/24
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹16.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmRamakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best Hospital- 0.1 kmMadrasi Highway Res...+ More
Plavan Brahma
Owner
1/4
4.0 kms away
₹52.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/13
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹24.34 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1084 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹35.63 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹37.67 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹40.18 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹42.04 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹42.47 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹44.72 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹49.39 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1872 sq.ft Plot
₹53.35 L
1939 sq.ft Plot
₹55.26 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹61.68 L
2353 sq.ft Plot
₹67.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Sagar
Owner
1/31
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.4 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
TD
TRU Developers
1/15
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata, Raipur

456 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
461 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹39.12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹41.91 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹46.98 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
1774 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹49.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
Uttam Agrwwal
Owner
1/16
6.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prayas Residential School Gudhiyari, Raipur- 0.6 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur Cit...+ More
Siddharth Shah
Owner
1/19
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
SC
Simran Construction
1/7
0.3 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathpurena, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 1206 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
Priyanka Mishra
Owner
0.3 km away
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Deepak
Owner
1/24
0.4 km away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R K Sarda Vidya Ashram School- 0.1 kmShree Dani Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmParghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmBa...+ More
GG
Goodluck Global Pvt Ltd
1/30
0.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mathpurena, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹74.4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹93 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Mathpurena

Mathpurena,Raipur
Mathpurena,Raipur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mathpurena,Raipur
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
19.68 L - 65.63 L
Mathpurena,Raipur
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mathpurena,Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahadev Vihar
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
18.0 L-63.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Avinash Eco City
Residential Plots
Datrenga,Raipur
15.0 L-48.25 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulmohar Greens
Residential Plots
Doma-1,Raipur
12.91 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Ashoka Palm Meadows II
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
22.6 L-66.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Pearl
2 BHK Apartment