Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

2 BHK for sale in Pirda-2, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Pirda-2? Housing.com offers 2+ 2 BHK Flats & 4+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Pirda-2. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Pirda-2, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹40.9 L
Pirda-2, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Pirda-2, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹41.3 L
Pirda-2, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (792 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Pirda-2, Raipur
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (750 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Pirda-2, Raipur
Satguru New Raipur Residency (635 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pirda-2, Raipur
Naseeb Amulyam Greens (516 sq.ft)
₹31 L
Pirda-2, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Pirda-2, Raipur
...Read more
MS
Monu Sahu
1/15
New Booking
₹40.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityClub House
Updated
1w ago
Amrit Ujjwal Ekka
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
KAMLESH DUBEY
Owner
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 6.9 kmHeritage Hospital | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Raipur | Best Hospital in Raipur |- 0.1 km...+ More
SI
Satguru Infra Project Pvt Ltd
1/20

2 BHK Duplex in Pirda-2

2 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2024
NC
Naseeb Constructions
1/22

2 BHK Plot in Pirda-2

516 sq.ft Plot
₹18.83 L
522 sq.ft Plot
₹19.05 L
599 sq.ft Plot
₹21.86 L
899 sq.ft Plot
₹32.83 L
909 sq.ft Plot
₹33.17 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹33.56 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹36.48 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36.5 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹40.88 L
1198 sq.ft Plot
₹43.71 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹45.63 L
1306 sq.ft Plot
₹47.66 L
1365 sq.ft Plot
₹49.82 L
1397 sq.ft Plot
₹50.97 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹54.75 L
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹65.76 L
1868 sq.ft Plot
₹68.18 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹73 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹87.6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹31.02 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹45.63 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹56.58 L - 71.17 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹78.47 L - 88.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1d ago
Mohit Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pirda-2 for Rs. 2550000
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospital | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Raipur | Best Hospital in Raipur |- 0.1 km...+ More