More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1886

Flats for Sale in Shivanand Nagar, Raipur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shivanand Nagar? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shivanand Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shivanand Nagar, Raipur - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Santoshi Nagar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Avani Vihar, Vidhan Sabha Road
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Avani Vihar, Vidhan Sabha Road
7 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Saddu, Raipur
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Pandri
2 BHK Independent House (685 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Santoshi Nagar, Raipur
1 BHK Flat (528 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹55.6 L
AIIMS Campus, Tatibandh
4 BHK Villa (2420 sq.ft)
₹56.45 L
Bhatagaon
3 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹35.86 L
Tatibandh, Raipur
...Read more
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
1/19
7.24 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Raipur City Centre MallClose to Bhathagao Bus StandClub HouseClose to T...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anil Singh
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
4.66 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbe...+ More
Updated
1d ago
LP
Lucky Property
6.71 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
Sanchita
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pandri, Raipur
2.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - City Cent...+ More
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/5
7.24 km away
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
VA
Vaibhav Agrawal
1/14
5.2 km away
Resale
Harshit Landmark
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
Play video
1/12
5.68 km away
New Booking
₹55.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/19
7 km away
New Booking
₹56.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
2420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant24*7 Security
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/3
6.52 km away
New Booking
₹35.86 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Suyash HospitalClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sci...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sanjeeb Kumar Mondal
1/15
7.25 km away
New Booking
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best H...+ More
Updated
3w ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
1/23
4.97 km away
New Booking
₹56.08 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Raipur City Centre MallClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1/19
6.18 km away
New Booking
Wind Chimes
RERA
₹42.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/32
5.68 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurClose to Bus StopClose to Rai...+ More
Updated
2w ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
1/12
5.13 km away
New Booking
₹66.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences...+ More
Updated
5d ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
1/11
6.91 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaSwimming Pool24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/16
6.72 km away
New Booking
Urban Bloom
RERA
₹39.49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Baza...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/13
4.66 km away
New Booking
₹57.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Shivanand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/14
5.87 km away
New Booking
₹79.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/14
5.87 km away
New Booking
₹64.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
1/11
5.13 km away
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurClub House24*7 SecurityS...+ More
Updated
1d ago
HP
Hrishit Property
5.91 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kaanger Valley Academy
Updated
4w ago
AS
Anil Singh
1/20
7.35 km away
Resale
Wallfort Ville
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anil Singh
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Avanti Vihar, Raipur
5.47 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
1/11
4.97 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
Nikkey Varma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Devendra Nagar for Rs. 500000
2.36 km away
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹714.00/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.7 km
Updated
3w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/11
6.76 km away
Resale
Navkar Golden Sky II
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
SR
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/7
4.1 km away
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 1.3 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Shivanand Nagar, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Srishti Swarnima Era Phase II Extension
Residential Plots
Khamtarai,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ASA Swarna Shikar
3 BHK Apartment
Khamtarai,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rinku Sai Valley
Property
Moudhapara,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prachi Ramkunj Sector 3 And Sector 4
Residential Plots
Devendra Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Fortune Swarnabhoomi Phase IV
Residential Plots
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Greater
Property
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Royal Asset Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
47.81 L-60.12 L
Residential Lands for Sale in RCP VIP City Sector 02
Residential Plots
Saddu,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oswal Kalptaru Casita Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kota,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankur Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Saddu,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shivanand Nagar, Raipur

Shrinagar
1 people rated this locality
3
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.65%
Rise in last 1 Year