More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1891

Flats for Sale in Shivanand Nagar, Raipur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shivanand Nagar? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shivanand Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shivanand Nagar, Raipur - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1265 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kota, Raipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Urla Industrial Complex, Birgoan
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹18.01 L
Changurabhata, Raipur
6 BHK Duplex (2800 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Lakhe Nagar, Raipur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Santoshi Nagar, Raipur
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹12.6 L
Pachpedi Naka
4 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Gayatri Nagar, Shankar Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Shivanand Nagar, Raipur
1 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Saddu, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹56.5 L
Mathpurena, Raipur
...Read more
Mahendra Kumar
Owner
3.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSaubhagya Hospital Mother And Child Care- 0.1 kmHotel Shera and Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1/22
6.68 km away
New Booking
₹18.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brahmavid The Global School(BTGS)- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DR SOHAN LAL SAHU
Owner
1/20
5.34 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/13
7.24 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityAnti Skid TitlesBadminton CourtClose to Hospital
Updated
2w ago
HJ
Himanshu Janghel
1/2
7.25 km away
New Booking
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Pawan Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shivanand Nagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ravi Singh Thakur
Owner
1/3
6.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Prem Sahu Properties
1/11
5.88 km away
New Booking
Crown Realties Radhe Krishna Nagar
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Snehil
Owner
5.47 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Vaibhav Shah
Owner
1/4
1.91 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
5.87 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
Nikkey Varma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Devendra Nagar for Rs. 500000
2.36 km away
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹714.00/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.7 km
Updated
3w ago
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/6
5.25 km away
New Booking
Geetanjali Avenue
RERA
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Since 1943)- 0.1 kmR...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Babulal Katariya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 7500000
4.5 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A CO-Ed, CBSE Affiliated School- 0.5 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur C...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KP
KCS Property
1/8
4.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurGymnasiumGa...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shivanand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/20
4.66 km away
Resale
₹60.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/3
6.52 km away
New Booking
₹35.86 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Suyash HospitalClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sci...+ More
Updated
3w ago
UP
Urban Property
1/6
7 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mother Pride School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SHAILENDRA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Khamtarai for Rs. 1350000
0.91 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
RE
REAL ESTATE IN RAIPUR
1/25
5.87 km away
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupFire Fighting System
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
Play video
1/13
7 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bhathagao Bus StandSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Sanjay Parekh
Owner
1/14
7.3 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
S M Capital Homes Phase II
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Play video
1/23
5.13 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Yogendra Giri Goswami
Owner
1/12
5.96 km away
Resale
Raheja Rahejas Sky Scapes
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenSports Facility
Munshi Lal Saroj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1011 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gogaon for Rs. 3000000
2.41 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 2.2 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmRaipur City Cent...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Shivanand Nagar, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Srishti Swarnima Era Phase II Extension
Residential Plots
Khamtarai,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ASA Swarna Shikar
3 BHK Apartment
Khamtarai,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rinku Sai Valley
Property
Moudhapara,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prachi Ramkunj Sector 3 And Sector 4
Residential Plots
Devendra Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Fortune Swarnabhoomi Phase IV
Residential Plots
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Greater
Property
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Royal Asset Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
47.81 L-60.12 L
Residential Lands for Sale in RCP VIP City Sector 02
Residential Plots
Saddu,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oswal Kalptaru Casita Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kota,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankur Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Saddu,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shivanand Nagar, Raipur

Shrinagar
1 people rated this locality
3
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.65%