More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Shivanand Nagar, Raipur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shivanand Nagar? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shivanand Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Shivanand Nagar)

Siddharth Shah
Owner
1/19
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Uttam Agrwwal
Owner
1/16
1.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prayas Residential School Gudhiyari, Raipur- 0.6 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur Cit...+ More
Sagar
Owner
1/31
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.4 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/8
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹10.2 L
Avg. price: ₹459.00/sq.ft
2222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Suyash HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationGood Cross ventil...+ More
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/8
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyapeeth- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 5.4 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 k...+ More
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/48
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mowa, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftSizes: 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/11
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PRAYAS BOYS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL SADDU RAIPUR- 4.3 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 2.7 kmBarbeque N...+ More
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 996 - 1376 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/18
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/18
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Tatibandh- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryan...+ More
AS
Anil Singh
1/14
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/12
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹29.67 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹32.22 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹33.48 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹37.09 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹37.42 L
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹39.06 L
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹39.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Ramandeep Bhatia
Owner
1/20
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 3...+ More
TD
TRU Developers
1/15
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata, Raipur

456 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
461 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹39.12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹41.91 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹46.98 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
1774 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹49.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
Shailesh Sondahare
Owner
1/10
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
2293 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 4.2 kmSBH HOSPITAL (Eye , Women's , Cosmetic)- 0.1 kmBarbeque Natio...+ More
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AP
AV Projects
1/12
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shrinagar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 881 - 1377 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Lalit Rahangdale
Owner
1/7
1.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall...+ More
Dev Yadav
1.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Airport24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Shivanand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
SI
Srishti infrabuild Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Khamtarai, Raipur

384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
654 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
803 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1328 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1623 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1759 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030