Avinash Group1/206.4 kms awayZero BrokerageAvinash Neopolis RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon 3 BHK Flat₹67 L - 69 L4 BHK Flat₹88.01 L - 89.71 LAvg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
AEASA Estate1/131.8 kms awayASA Swarna Shikar RERA3 BHK Flat in Khamtarai 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1659 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030Contact
OBOswal Buildcon1/43.1 kms awayOswal Kalptaru Casita Phase II RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kota 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 607 - 936 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Astha Buildcon1/94.0 kms awayAstha Landmark Apartment RERA1 BHK Flat in Vidhan Sabha Road 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
KCKanchan Complexes1/44.5 kms awayKanchan Vihar RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amanaka 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 620 - 2572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
KCKanchan Complexes1/64.6 kms awayKanchan Vihar Phase II RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amanaka 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 650 - 850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029Contact
ABABHINAV BUILDERS1/44.9 kms awayAbhinav Apartment RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Shankar Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹37.31 L - 39.38 L3 BHK Flat₹46.09 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1317 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
KCKanchan Complexes1/25.0 kms awayKanchan Tirupati Enclave Phase 03 RERA3 BHK Flat in Amanaka 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1024 - 1093 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
VRVarsha Realty1/75.3 kms awayVarsha Oasis RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Avanti Vihar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1175 - 1540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact