Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 66

Independent Villas for Sale in Shrinagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
Kusum Proeprty
3.06 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePrivate Garden/TerracePower BackupChildren Play Area
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
4.92 km away
Resale
₹60.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
VV
Vardhman Villas Pvt Ltd
1/20
6.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kachana, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
₹84.8 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/48
4.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mowa, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/3
6.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Bhatagaon, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/13
6.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Saddu, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹11.69 L - 14.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SO
SILVER OAK
1/22
4.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹48.02 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
4w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
3.59 km away
Resale
₹69.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
6.19 km away
New Booking
₹79.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
4.92 km away
New Booking
₹54.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/11
4.9 km away
New Booking
₹96.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
3.59 km away
New Booking
₹60.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 Security
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
6.19 km away
New Booking
₹64.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹56.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
2420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant24*7 Security
NI
Noble Infra
Play video
1/10
7.42 km away
New Booking
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ambuja City CentreVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
Locality Champion
1/10
5.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSewage Treat PlantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
Locality Champion
1/9
5.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
4.92 km away
New Booking
₹57.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/26
5.49 km away
New Booking
Abhinav City
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Shri Balaji HospitalClose to Raipur City...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Shrinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
6.96 km away
New Booking
₹62.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/17
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹94.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bhathagao Bus StandClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/15
6.21 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/15
5.01 km away
New Booking
Biltech Banyan Tree Enclave
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
3.59 km away
New Booking
₹61.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/29
5.49 km away
New Booking
Abhinav City
RERA
₹82.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Shri Balaji HospitalClose to Railway Station
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/17
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/36
5.49 km away
New Booking
Abhinav City
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Shri Balaji HospitalGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/16
6.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaSwimm...+ More
Ankit
Owner
4.9 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.2 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SC
Shalimar Constructions
1/7
6.04 km away

4 BHK Villa in Jivan Vihar, Raipur

4 BHK Villa
₹91.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Shrinagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kriplani Anaadi Ananta Avenue Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhurkoni,Raipur
32.56 L-99.02 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Oak
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
14.4 L-65.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VIP City
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Bungalows
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
24.0 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ask Allure
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Daldal Seoni,Raipur