Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Tagore Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Tagore Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tagore Nagar)

AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/8
3.8 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Old Dhamtari Road

1 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 45.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 66.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1902 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
Sunny
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmRaipu...+ More
Priyanka Mishra
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmShyam...+ More
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/4
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Rajendra Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹27.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.63 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 2837 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
SC
Simran Construction
1/7
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathpurena

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 1206 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
Tumesh Yadav
1/18
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹21.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's Sr. Sec. School, Jaora- 3 kmGovernment Hospital Jaora- 5.3 kmMayur Restaurant- 4.6 km
IG
Ishanya Group
1/3
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahaveer Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 363 - 626 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Prem Sahu Properties
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmLALGA...+ More
Shanaya Ahuja
Owner
1/14
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dronacharya Public School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Courtyard Kitchen- 2.9 kmRaipur City...+ More
S&
Sun & Sun Inframetric Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahaveer Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 35.4 - 88.07 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
RB
Rajat Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon

1 BHK Flat
₹40.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.22 L - 64.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 472 - 1068 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
Rani Dewangan
Owner
1/6
3.0 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0....+ More
SG
Swastik Group
1/19
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shankar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹32.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.3 L - 58.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L - 74.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹99.71 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 698 - 2294 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
GR
Govind Realty
1/3
3.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
AF
Ask Freehold Realty Pvt Ltd
1/12
3.4 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 339 - 1219 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
MR YOGESH SAHU
1/28
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClub HouseAmphitheatre24*7 Security
RB
Rams Builders And Developers
1/5
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shankar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 46.45 - 92.9 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AG
Avinash Group
1/28
4.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vishal Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 404 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
AG
Avinash Group
1/3
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jivan Vihar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 463 - 3240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AG
Avinash Group
1/11
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anupam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 280 - 2164 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Tagore Nagar, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Enclave Phase II
Property
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Neopolis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhatagaon,Raipur
67.0 L-89.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mosh Ram Enclave Phase I
Property