More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2625

Flats for Sale in Vishal Nagar, Raipur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vishal Nagar? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vishal Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Vishal Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vishal Nagar, Raipur - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Santoshi Nagar, Raipur
Residential Plot (770 sq.ft)
₹18.09 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (842 sq.ft)
₹19.78 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (750 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Santoshi Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (737 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Gudhiyari
6 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Avanti Vihar, Raipur
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹8.94 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Kamal Vihar
...Read more
JB
JMR BUILDCON
6.78 km away
New Booking
₹18.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JB
JMR BUILDCON
6.78 km away
New Booking
₹19.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
842 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
JB
JMR BUILDCON
6.78 km away
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Uttam Agrwwal
Owner
1/16
6.85 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1.54 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Naya Raipur Bus Terminus
Updated
1w ago
SD
Swastik Devloper
1/3
4.91 km away
New Booking
₹8.94 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HP
Hrishit Property
1/3
4.48 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to MMI Narayana Hospit...+ More
Kamlesh Karmakar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Lakhe Nagar for Rs. 4300000
6.36 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother's Pride Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmR...+ More
Raipur CG Property
Owner
1/13
4.48 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/28
6.81 km away
New Booking
Goodluck Residency Phase1
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 2.9 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AS
Anil Singh
1175 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
6.78 km away
New Booking
₹28.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/20
5.38 km away
Resale
Golf Green Phase II
RERA
₹31.14 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VA
Vaibhav Agrawal
1/14
1.72 km away
Resale
Raheja Residency
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
RE
REAL ESTATE IN RAIPUR
1/10
6.78 km away
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VA
Vaibhav Agrawal
1/2
6.95 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Vishal Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Kalpvriksh
₹27.9 L - 1.4 Cr
Swastik Kalpvriksh
by Swastik Estate Raipur
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Pioneer Capital Homes
by Pioneer Homes
Residential Plots
Saddu, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Yogendra Giri Goswami
Owner
1/12
4.81 km away
Resale
Raheja Rahejas Sky Scapes
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenSports Facility
Rajshri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3240 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Govind Nagar for Rs. 30000000
3.22 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Since 1943)...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Jageshwar Gaykwad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Boriyakhurd for Rs. 6500000
5.13 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/10
6.78 km away
New Booking
₹29.04 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/22
4.91 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
1/13
4.91 km away
New Booking
₹83.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaSwimming Pool24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
2d ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
1/7
4.91 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Kalyan Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 914 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 4000000
3.35 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A CO-Ed, CBSE Affiliated School- 0.5 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur C...+ More
MS
Monu Sahu
1/19
4.91 km away
New Booking
₹81.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda
Updated
3w ago
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
6.78 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Rahul
Owner
1/26
2.68 km away
Resale
Dolphin Jewel O
RERA
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vishal Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar Golden Sky II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash One
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar Golden Sky Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Constructions Vedant Ishita Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
46.66 L-64.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji V3 Amaltas
Property
Vishal Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Aishwarya Residency Phase II