More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1427

Flats for Sale in Gutuwa, Ranchi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gutuwa? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gutuwa. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Gutuwa. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gutuwa, Ranchi - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Kanke, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹47.88 L
Tupudana, Ranchi
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Aryapuri, Vikash Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Radium Road, Ranchi
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Nayasarai, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Bariatu, Ranchi
Residential Plot (2178 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Gungutoli, Kanka
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Bariatu, Ranchi
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Deputy Para, Kutchery Road
3 BHK Flat (1086 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Aryapuri, Ratu Road
...Read more
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/3
11.61 km away
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.8 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
R
RECP
1/10
11.99 km away
New Booking
₹47.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bridge ford school tupudana RanchiClose to Birsa Munda Airport, Ranchi
Updated
3d ago
Shailendra Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1040 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vikash Nagar for Rs. 4000000
6.63 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CAMBRIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KANKE ROAD RANCHI- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vinay
Owner
1/12
8.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Arish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nayasarai for Rs. 2200000
1.61 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Alok Public School- 2.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmBlibhagat Complex- 3.8 km
Updated
2w ago
Ikshit Singh
Owner
1/14
12.58 km away
Resale
Asha Residency
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
9.13 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kundan Kumar
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bariatu, Ranchi
12.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shop...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
1/3
7.43 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Asok Kumar Mukhopadhyay
Owner
1/20
12.58 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Kundan Yadav
Owner
1/2
10.47 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmRanchi Central Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 1286 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lowadih for Rs. 4900000
12.11 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
13.06 km away
New Booking
₹66.24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Sarojani Builders Pvt Ltd
Owner
1/5
19.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Gaurav Agarwal
Owner
1/4
17.4 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
4w ago
Aditya Narayan
Owner
1/13
10.25 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangal To...+ More
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/14
13.01 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty HospitalClose to D.A.V Public School Bariatu24*7 SecurityGated ...+ More
Kanhaiya Upadhyay
Owner
2641 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tatisilwai, Ranchi
19.58 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
2641 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sarala Birla Public School (SBPS)- 2.7 kmCafe 23- 5.8 kmAkarshan Shopping Mall- 5.8 km
Karma Kumar
Owner
4.82 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Hariohm Shankar
Owner
1/4
12.11 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower Backup
Alok Kumar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jai Prakash Nagar for Rs. 2800000
14.05 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 1.3 kmJashn,Th...+ More
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/5
11.61 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Arya Lohitang Rana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jai Prakash Nagar for Rs. 6000000
14.1 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 1.1 kmJashn,Th...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sodhagar Sharma
Owner
1/4
8.63 km away
Resale
Plaza Chowk
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 1.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/5
4.82 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
Sumi Sinha
Owner
1/18
11.98 km away
Resale
Patliputra Heritage Homes Ramsakhi
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
12.58 km away
New Booking
₹61.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/34
4.82 km away
Resale
₹64.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/11
3.68 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gutuwa, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Rashmi Harmony Residency
Property
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brickcons Bhagwati Twin Tower
Property
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Jagannath Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardaan Opulence
Property
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkara Residency
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VR Orchid Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arpan Enclave Phese 1
3 BHK Apartment
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deo Kumudini Nath Apartment
Property
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sharan
4 BHK Apartment
Gutuwa,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gutuwa, Ranchi

4,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pundag
2 people rated this locality
4.25
4,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harmu
2 people rated this locality
5
5,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumhar Toli
1 people rated this locality
3.8
6,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
91.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft