Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Kadru, Ashok Nagar, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Kadru? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Kadru, Ashok Nagar, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Global City (1051 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ashok Nagar, Ranchi
Shree Jagjyoti Enclave (654 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ashok Kunj, Ranchi
...Read more
GD
Global Developers

2 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SC
Shree Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Jagjyoti Enclave

2 BHK Flat in Ashok Kunj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Kadru)

AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Shiv Raj
Owner
1/6
5.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.R.DAV Public School Pundag- 0.1 kmMeenakshi Netralaya- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
ND
Ninety Degrees Construction Private Limited
1/4
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doranda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 811 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
Ankit Topno
Owner
1/19
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall-...+ More
Nitin
Owner
1.0 km away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Kapil Dev Public school- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0....+ More
UR
Unno Realty
1/3
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doranda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1145 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
BC
Baa Construction
1/8
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doranda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 448 - 855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
Narendra Kr Das
Owner
1/12
1.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Westcott Girls' School, Doranda- 0.8 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
EE
Eklavya Estate
1/25
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Argora

2 BHK Flat
₹30.9 L - 38.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L - 45.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1030 - 1530 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2014
IC
Iram Constructions
1/2
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Argora

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 703 - 904 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
NC
NK Construction Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.3 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Argora

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1252 - 2385 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
JD
Jaishree Developers
1/24
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1230 - 2600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
LG
Lucky Group
1/12
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuenartali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1225 - 1775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
JD
Jay Dee Infra Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayatoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 955 - 1485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
JR
JB Real Estate Developers
1/8
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanka

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request