Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 697

New Residential Projects in Kathal More, Ranchi - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kathal More? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Kathal More. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kathal More, Ranchi - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Durga Shivam Heights (1326 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bara Ghaghra, Ranchi
Gangaur Apartment (1140 sq.ft)
₹39.19 L - 74.47 L
Bariatu, Ranchi
Adharshila Nabarun (1418 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kutchery Road, Ranchi
Pariwar Garden (1045 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Morabadi, Ranchi
Iram Darpan Enclave (703 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Argora, Ranchi
Elite Enclave (1055 sq.ft)
₹42.2 L - 56.8 L
Morabadi, Ranchi
Lucky Dream Towers (1100 sq.ft)
₹54.43 L - 77.44 L
Pundag, Ranchi
Shrijan Manglam Apartment (1346 sq.ft)
₹60.57 L - 61.02 L
Kusai Colony, Ranchi
JB Magnum Estate (1144 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kanka, Ranchi
Atharvh Rama Appartment (1250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tilta, Ranchi
...Read more
DD
Durga Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9
9 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bara Ghaghra, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
GT
Gangaur Trade Com
1/8
9.78 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹39.19 L - 49.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.41 L - 74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
AS
Adharshila Structures
1/5
5.63 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kutchery Road, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
PC
Pariwar Constructions Builders
1/2
8.11 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2019
IC
Iram Constructions
1/2
2.51 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
MV
Maa Vindhyavasini Constructions
1/5
9.35 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹42.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 56.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
LG
Lucky Group
1/16
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pundag, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹54.43 L - 61.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.09 L - 77.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
Updated
3w ago
SI
Shrijan Infracon
1/7
5.77 km away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Kusai Colony, Ranchi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹60.57 L - 61.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
JR
JB Real Estate Developers
1/8
6.54 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanka, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
AC
Atharvh Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharvh Rama Appartment
5.79 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tilta, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
HC
Hariom Construction & Marketing
20.32 km away

4 BHK Duplex in Hutup, Ranchi

4 BHK Duplex
₹63.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014