Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Lowadih, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Lowadih? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Lowadih, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1195 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Lowadih, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1286 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Lowadih, Ranchi
...Read more
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 1286 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lowadih for Rs. 4900000
Resale
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StorePower Backup