Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Lower Chutia, Samlong, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
RA
R.S. Agrawal Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
1/7

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Samlong

2 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 41.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 49.74 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹57.46 L - 62.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Lower Chutia)

Komal
Owner
1/22
3.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall-...+ More
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/8
5.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
T
Tanya
1/8
5.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Pranab Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/8
5.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Amrita De
Owner
1/13
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Baby Kumari
Owner
1/8
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
RS
R S Agrawal Group
1/9
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Samlong

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 773 - 1248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
GB
Global Buildcon
1/2
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Samlong

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1590 - 1595 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AB
A B Construction Ranchi
1/7
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayatoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1090 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Pramod
Owner
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmZinnia Multi-Cuisine Restaurant in Ranchi and Food Delivery- 0.5 km  •...+ More
Narendra Kr Das
Owner
1/12
1.7 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Westcott Girls' School, Doranda- 0.8 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
A Ghosh
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
AI
Avis Infra And Associates
1/4
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kusai Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 1698 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Afzal Gulzar
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
481 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmRanchi Central Mall- ...+ More
PRATYUSH SINGH
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangal Tower, Kan...+ More
MV
Maurya Vihar Homes Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doranda

3 BHK Flat
₹40.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftSizes: 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
Ravi Prakash
Owner
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Jugal Kishore
Owner
1/30
2.3 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Indrajit
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Aditya Narayan
Owner
1/13
2.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Lower Chutia, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisith Oak Serenity
3 BHK Apartment
Gosaintola,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JB Magnum Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanka,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchor Anand Vatika
Property
Namkum,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shristi Enclave
Property
Lalpur,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRV Raghav Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Lalpur,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AAIMA Royal Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nayatoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anam Sunrise Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Kusai Colony,Ranchi
61.65 L-72.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Universe Vandna Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nayatoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrijan Manglam Apartment
3 BHK Builder Floor
Kusai Colony,Ranchi
60.57 L-61.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmal Shree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Barhi Toli,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lower Chutia, Ranchi

Samlong
1 people rated this locality
4
4,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gosaintola
1 people rated this locality
5
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kathartoli
1 people rated this locality
5
6,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kantatoli
5,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lowadih
4,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bara Ghaghra
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.