Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Lower Chutia, Samlong, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Lower Chutia? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Lower Chutia, Samlong, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
R.S. Agrawal Fulchand Gardenia (1000 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L - 49.7 L
Samlong, Ranchi
...Read more
RA
R.S. Agrawal Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Samlong

2 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 41.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 49.74 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹57.46 L - 62.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Lower Chutia)

AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Komal
Owner
1/22
3.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall-...+ More
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/8
5.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
MAYANK
Owner
1/11
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shopping Mal...+ More
T
Tanya
1/8
5.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Pranab Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/8
5.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Amrita De
Owner
1/13
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
T
Tanya
1/9
6.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Baby Kumari
Owner
1/8
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
NK
Nisith Keshari Construction
1/21
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gosaintola

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1600 - 1740 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
RS
R S Agrawal Group
1/9
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Samlong

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 773 - 1248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
GB
Global Buildcon
1/2
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Samlong

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1590 - 1595 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AB
A B Construction Ranchi
1/7
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayatoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1090 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
JR
JB Real Estate Developers
1/8
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanka

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1144 - 2040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
Pramod
Owner
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmZinnia Multi-Cuisine Restaurant in Ranchi and Food Delivery- 0.5 km  •...+ More
A Ghosh
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Westcott Girls' School, Doranda- 0.8 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
SC
SRV Construction
1/4
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lalpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1055 - 1136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
UD
Universe Developer
1/5
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayatoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1122 - 1590 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
AI
Avis Infra And Associates
1/4
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kusai Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 1698 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
AD
Anam Developer
1/3
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kusai Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹61.65 L - 72.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Lower Chutia, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisith Oak Serenity
3 BHK Apartment
Gosaintola,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JB Magnum Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanka,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchor Anand Vatika
Property
Namkum,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shristi Enclave
Property
Lalpur,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRV Raghav Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Lalpur,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AAIMA Royal Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nayatoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anam Sunrise Enclave
3 BHK Apartment