More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1436

Flats for Sale in Singh More, Ranchi - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Singh More? Housing.com offers 18+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Singh More. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Singh More. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Singh More, Ranchi - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹67.68 L
Rani Bagan, Bariatu
2 BHK Flat (935 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Shyamali, Doranda
Residential Plot (2178 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Hatia, Ranchi
Residential Plot (4356 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Hesal, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1625 sq.ft)
₹84.5 L
Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi
5 BHK Independent House (3049 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
New Latma, Prem Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Bariatu
Residential Plot (2600 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Hatia Railway Colony Type II, Maharatoli
Residential Plot (4599 sq.mt)
₹65.0 L
Bukru, Ranchi
2 BHK Flat (870 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Latma, Hesag
...Read more
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
11.11 km away
New Booking
₹67.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Ankit Topno
Owner
1/19
4.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.23 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmTreebo Winsome Banquet And Resort- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
18.7 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmCape Town -The Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/25
10.71 km away
New Booking
Prarthana Uma Exotica
RERA
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
K
Kuldeep
1/5
11.52 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
Vishal Kumar Singh
Owner
1/6
18.72 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.mt
4599 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Vikash
Owner
1/17
0.93 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Sandhya Roy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hatma for Rs. 4000000
10.43 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CAMBRIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KANKE ROAD RANCHI- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 km  ...+ More
DC
Devika Construction and Developers Private Limited
1/25
10.46 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Utkarsh Sinha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hundru for Rs. 10850000
2.2 km away
Resale
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpri...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/4
10.29 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.11 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/9
14.45 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
11.52 km away
New Booking
₹59.63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
Jaideep
Owner
1/10
10.17 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CAMBRIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KANKE ROAD RANCHI- 0.8 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/8
14.45 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
791 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolChildren Play Area
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
6.91 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmEmployees' State Insurance Corporation Model Hospital- 3.8 kmBirsa Munda Food Plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rakesh Sinha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1848 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hundru for Rs. 9500000
2.2 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1848 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Durga Sahoo
Owner
4.59 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹803.00/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi- 0.1 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 km  ...+ More
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/34
6.07 km away
Resale
₹64.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/9
6.07 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
Sanjeev Kumar Singh
Owner
17.45 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.54k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jawahar Navoday Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmMedanta Hospital Ranchi- 3.3 kmJungli Restaurant- 0.1 kmSuper Haat- 1.8 km
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/3
3.59 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI
Updated
2w ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
1.47 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/11
6.08 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHIChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Garvid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kutchery Road for Rs. 13000000
7.78 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmLe Lac Sarovar Portico, Ranchi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Afzal Gulzar
Owner
1/2
5.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
481 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmRanchi Centra...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Singh More, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Aaliya Hemu Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Singh More,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mecon Vatika
2 BHK Apartment
Singh More,Ranchi
34.33 L-34.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Triveni Roshan
Property
Singh More,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Singh More, Ranchi

4,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hatia
6 people rated this locality
4.63
3,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hinoo
1 people rated this locality
5
3,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hundru
2 people rated this locality
5
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft