Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 20037

Ready to Move Properties in Chennai District, Tamil Nadu - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
1w ago
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chromepet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sathiyam housing
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mannivakkam

750 sq.ft Plot
₹32.82 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹40.6 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹45.37 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹50.15 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹54.92 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹59.7 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹64.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
DD
DAC Developers
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
EV
ELITE VENTURES AND SPACES
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sri Iyappa Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Koyambedu

2 BHK Flat
₹92.44 L - 1.15 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.49 K - ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
RR
Royal Realtors
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Medavakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹58 L - 75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹80 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K - ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
MH
Mani Hitech
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Tambaram

850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹45.12 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹51.7 L
2 BHK Villa
₹55 L
3 BHK Villa
₹64.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chennai District

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Guindy, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
6.27 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
SH
Skyline Home
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannivakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹15.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
TN
The Nest Builder
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
1d ago
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1d ago
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thazhambur

1 BHK Flat
₹34.54 L - 36.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.6 L - 60.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
GF
GTK Foundations
1/27
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tambaram

662 sq.ft Plot
₹18.5 L
708 sq.ft Plot
₹19.78 L
721 sq.ft Plot
₹20.14 L
814 sq.ft Plot
₹22.74 L
864 sq.ft Plot
₹24.14 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹24.59 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹24.73 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹27.44 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.94 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹28.47 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹33.19 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.53 L
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹34.03 L
1288 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.79k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kil Ayanambakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
2w ago
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jamalia

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

2 BHK Villa
₹56 L - 65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹70 L - 83.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Chennai District

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manali New Town

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
668 sq.ft Plot
₹23.38 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹26.25 L
798 sq.ft Plot
₹27.93 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹30.8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹33.25 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1014 sq.ft Plot
₹35.49 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹38.5 L
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹40.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹59.08 L
1864 sq.ft Plot
₹65.24 L
2766 sq.ft Plot
₹96.81 L
3303 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
DD
DAC Developers
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

740 sq.ft Plot
₹19.23 L
2744 sq.ft Plot
₹71.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
P
Propworth
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vengambakkam

900 sq.ft Plot
₹44.99 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹47.49 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹54.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
1340 sq.ft Plot
₹66.99 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹70.49 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹74.98 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹77.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
SH
Skyline Home
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹72.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pillars Property Developers
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
951 sq.ft Plot
₹47.55 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹48.3 L
1039 sq.ft Plot
₹51.95 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹65.5 L
1769 sq.ft Plot
₹88.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹53.38 L - 56.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
CH
Crest Homes
1/2
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur

1 BHK Flat
₹29.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.47 L - 39.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
TR
TNC RAGHAVAN PROPERTY
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

650 sq.ft Plot
₹34.44 L
1709 sq.ft Plot
₹90.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sathiyam housing
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mudichur

1001 sq.ft Plot
₹39.04 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹39.51 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹39.7 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹39.98 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹40.25 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹40.76 L
1059 sq.ft Plot
₹41.3 L
1072 sq.ft Plot
₹41.81 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹42.9 L
1102 sq.ft Plot
₹42.98 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹43.37 L
1171 sq.ft Plot
₹45.67 L
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹46.1 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹46.64 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹47.23 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹48.48 L
1247 sq.ft Plot
₹48.63 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹48.79 L
1261 sq.ft Plot
₹49.18 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹49.92 L
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹50.35 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹57.06 L
1469 sq.ft Plot
₹57.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
2w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

1 BHK Flat
₹31.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.39 L - 50.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.65 L - 71.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
1w ago
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vinayagapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹55.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
1d ago
MR
MMB Residency
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur

3 BHK Villa
₹66.01 L - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE