Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 20766

Ready to Move Properties in Thane District, Maharashtra - Page 48

Sort by:
Relevance
CD
Chintamani Developers
1/3

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 RK Flat
₹27.6 L - 28.8 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 40.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SF
Square Feet Group
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
TR
Tharwani Realty
1/20

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹25.47 L - 25.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.5 L - 30.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prime Properties
1/12
Verified
Resale
Lok Vatika
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to Siddhivinayak HospitalClose to Metro Junction MallClose to Railway Sta...+ More
PE
Parvati Enterprises
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/21
Verified
Resale
Rai Aaragya
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility Shops24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Sayana Properties
1/28
Resale
Rosa Manhattan
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantLift
Updated
1w ago
I
Imperialproperty456
1/43
Resale
Satyam Imperial Heights
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.35k/sq.ft
3605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Ghansoli Depot Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SE
Shruti Estate Consultant
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.1k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Kandarpada Metro StationClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Chetan Chawda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 685 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli East for Rs. 8800000
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' School & Jr College- 1.2 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
HS
Home Solutions
1/25
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SH
Sai Home Real Estate
1/15
Resale
Metro Tulsi Sagar
₹4.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGymnasiumLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
Ronak Mange
1/42
Verified
Resale
Gajra Bhoomi Lawns
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
AR
Avenue Realty COMPANY
1/6
New Booking
₹11.48 L
Avg. price: ₹755.00/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.1 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
MP
Metro Properties
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Tulsi Signature
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Ritz Tower B and Ritz Tower C
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Don Bosco SchoolClub HouseHigh Tech Alarm
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE