Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 47 of 47

Ready to Move Properties in Anand Park, Dahisar West, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
DG
Dimples Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Dimples Galassia

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.73 K/sq.ft
OG
Om Gagangiri Development Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagangiri Om Gagangiri Laxman Tower

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
JA
Jainam Associates Mumbai
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.68 L - 56.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HR
H Rishabraj Projects
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 1.28 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 1.28 Cr
Possession: Aug, 2024
MR
Mallhar Realtors
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
DC
Dharmesh Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharmesh Alisha Apartment

Studio Studio Flat in Dahisar West

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2006
DG
Dimples Group
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2004

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anand Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
2.09 kmfrom
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Garden

2 BHK Flat in Dahisar West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2008
OG
Om Gagangiri Development Corporation

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2004
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2004
SB
Sagar Builders
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010
DG
Dedhia Group
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sree Sai Property Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Sai Galassia

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013
RD
Radius Developers
1/5

1, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
OG
Om Gagangiri Development Corporation

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹19.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Anand Park)

Ready to Move Projects around Anand Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
by Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller
KS
Kishore Suvarna
1/23
0.9 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
S
SAM
1/27
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PA
Pradeep Assocaites
1/18
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cosmopolitan High School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- 0...+ More
RE
Reliable Enterprises
1/25
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePower BackupLift24*7 Security
S
SAM
1/26
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
KS
Kishore Suvarna
1/26
0.9 km away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Dahisar Toll Plaza Bus StopChildren Play Area
KS
Kishore Suvarna
1/19
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Dahisar Toll Plaza Bus StopClub House
KS
Kishore Suvarna
1/28
0.9 km away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
697 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingNatural LightClose to Dahisar Toll Plaza Bus StopChildren Play Area
GR
Grow Real Estate
1/31
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.21k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Anand Nagar Metro StationChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System...+ More
AK
Ashok Kanojia
1/22
0.9 km away
RERA
₹67.99 L
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bhaktivedanta Hospital & Research InstituteClose to Dahisar Toll P...+ More
AR
Alpesh Rathod
1/25
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Dahisar Toll Plaza Bus StopClub House
AR
Alpesh Rathod
1/44
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
IH
INDIA HOUSING
1/23
0.9 km away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
IH
INDIA HOUSING
1/23
0.9 km away
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
IH
INDIA HOUSING
1/23
0.9 km away
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.91k/sq.ft
597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
GR
Grow Real Estate
1/25
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Dahisar Toll Plaza Bus StopPower Backup
GR
Grow Real Estate
1/25
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
GR
Grow Real Estate
1/27
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
GR
Grow Real Estate
1/27
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Dahisar Toll Plaza Bus StopClose to Anand Nagar Metro S...+ More
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Anand Park, Mumbai

Gaondevi
24,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tawde Wadi
22,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navagaon
20,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar
19,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganpat Patil Nagar
20,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Anand Park, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanctum DPS Rivera
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishab Mahesh Darshan
Property
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indo Ashtha Sharon Dahisar West
1 BHK Apartment
Dahisar West,Mumbai
1.05 Cr-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwambhar Nageshwar Sra CHS
1 BHK Apartment
Dahisar West,Mumbai
68.62 L-84.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of V M Avirahi Homes Building No 4 Wing B
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchnaad Optimus
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
81.03 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chheda Bhuvan
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.19 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Neelam CHSL
Property
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ostwal Fermino
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aniket