Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move Properties in Anand Park, Dahisar West, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Anand Park)

KS
Kishore Suvarna
1/23
0.9 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
KS
Kishore Suvarna
1/26
0.9 km away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Dahisar Toll Plaza Bus StopChildren Play Area
KS
Kishore Suvarna
1/19
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Dahisar Toll Plaza Bus StopClub House
KS
Kishore Suvarna
1/28
0.9 km away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
697 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingNatural LightClose to Dahisar Toll Plaza Bus StopChildren Play Area
AK
Ashok Kanojia
1/22
0.9 km away
RERA
₹67.99 L
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bhaktivedanta Hospital & Research InstituteClose to Dahisar Toll P...+ More
SE
Sahajanand Estate Agency
1/24
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
788 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
RE
Reliable Enterprises
1/25
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePower BackupLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anand Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Seven Square Avenue
3.02 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr
Shubh Seven Square Avenue
Shubh Realty
3 BHK Flat Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
AH
Acme home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
6.52 kmfrom
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
AA
AP Associates
1/30
0.9 km away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.89k/sq.ft
531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dahisar Toll Plaza Bus StopLiftGated Community
AA
AP Associates
1/30
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
618 sq.ft
AA
AP Associates
1/28
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
787 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dahisar Toll Plaza Bus StopGated CommunityChildren Play Area
AA
AP Associates
1/35
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.28k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dahisar Toll Plaza Bus StopGymnasiumGated Community
AA
AP Associates
1/36
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.87k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dahisar Toll Plaza Bus StopLift
SN
Shree Nitya Properties
1/31
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.08k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Dahisar Toll Plaza Bus StopPower BackupEarthquake Resistant...+ More
SN
Shree Nitya Properties
1/36
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bhaktivedanta Hospital & Research InstitutePower BackupEarthquake Re...+ More
SN
Shree Nitya Properties
1/31
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Bhaktivedanta Hospital & Research InstituteCommunity HallGated Com...+ More
IH
INDIA HOUSING
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemSwimming Pool
IH
INDIA HOUSING
1/17
0.9 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift

Ready to Move Projects around Anand Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Seven Square Avenue
₹1.33 Cr
Shubh Seven Square Avenue
by Shubh Realty
3 BHK Flat
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
AH
Acme home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
by SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
IH
INDIA HOUSING
1/23
0.9 km away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
IH
INDIA HOUSING
1/23
0.9 km away
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Anand Park, Mumbai

Gaondevi
24,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tawde Wadi
22,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navagaon
20,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar
19,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganpat Patil Nagar
20,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Anand Park, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanctum DPS Rivera
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishab Mahesh Darshan
Property
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indo Ashtha Sharon Dahisar West
1 BHK Apartment
Dahisar West,Mumbai
1.05 Cr-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwambhar Nageshwar Sra CHS
1 BHK Apartment
Dahisar West,Mumbai
68.62 L-84.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of V M Avirahi Homes Building No 4 Wing B
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchnaad Optimus
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
81.03 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chheda Bhuvan
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.19 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Neelam CHSL
Property
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ostwal Fermino
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aniket
2 BHK Apartment
Dahisar East,Mumbai