Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Ready to Move Properties in Bhoirwadi, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Santoshkumar Rajput
Owner
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Om Sai Estate Consultantancy
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseChildren Play AreaGated Community
SP
Sunny Pawar
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AP
Arunesh Pandey
1/13
Resale
Wadhwa Wadhwa Meadows
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aayush HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Sai Gaurav
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
Sai Gaurav
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aayush Hospital
TH
TREE HOUSE PROPERTIES
1/8
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhoirwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Exotica Phase II
0.62 kmfrom
₹55.57 L - 78.18 L
Balaji Exotica Phase II
Balaji World
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Majestic Towers Phase I
0.95 kmfrom
₹90.32 L - 1.42 Cr
Tharwani Majestic Towers Phase I
Tharwani Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera One Kalyan
1.24 kmfrom
₹50.03 L - 85.14 L
Ajmera One Kalyan
Ajmera Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya Phase 2
1.49 kmfrom
₹92.38 L - 2.26 Cr
Birla Vanya Phase 2
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
AP
Arunesh Pandey
1/3
Resale
Parshwa Girnar Tirth
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SULEKHA UDHAYAKUMAR
Owner
1/5
Resale
Tharwani Miracle
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Ashish Patil
Owner
1/50
Resale
Shankheshwar Presidency
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1w ago
Paresh M
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Shree Sawlaram Srushti
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Manish Babulal Siroya
Owner
1/5
Resale
Mantri Laxcon Godrej Park
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
SD
Shelar Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Bhoirwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Exotica Phase II
₹55.57 L - 78.18 L
Balaji Exotica Phase II
by Balaji World
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Majestic Towers Phase I
₹90.32 L - 1.42 Cr
Tharwani Majestic Towers Phase I
by Tharwani Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera One Kalyan
₹50.03 L - 85.14 L
Ajmera One Kalyan
by Ajmera Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
SG
Shree Ganesh Developers Dombivli
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.12 K - 7.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
TG
Tycoons Group
1/21

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹66.88 L - 77.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.33 L - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
TG
Tycoons Group
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Possession: Jul, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
SG
Shankheshwar Group Of Companies
1/15

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹33.03 L - 57.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.03 L - 57.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
PA
Parshwa Associates
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹42.83 L - 60.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.64 L - 75.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
IB
Innovative Buildcon Builders
1/7