Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Wadhwa Meadows

Sort by:
Relevance
WM
by The Wadhwa Group

2, 4 BHK Apartments

21

Located near Bhoirwadi in Mumbai, Wadhwa Meadows is an upcoming residential project from Wadhwa. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Wadhwa Meadows has Car Parking, Others, Children's play area, Club House, Power Backup. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Bhoirwadi is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Mumbai....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+33
Wadhwa Meadows Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Wadhwa Meadows)

AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KT
Krivi Team
1/19
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Santoshkumar Rajput
Owner
1/18
0.4 km away
Verified
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)- 1.5 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.2 kmMetro Junction Mall- ...+ More
EH
Estate Harbor
1/9
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹59.48 L - 71.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.58 L - 90.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.54 K - ₹16.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 353 - 584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Shashikant Shetty
Owner
1/18
0.6 km away
Verified
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)- 1.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- ...+ More
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/13
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹40.31 L - 43.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.66 L - 70.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 301 - 643 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
EH
Estate Harbor
1/2
0.7 km away
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
671 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
EH
Estate Harbor
1/2
0.7 km away
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
AM
Ankur Marketing
1/20
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹87.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
1/27
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹88.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 673 - 1143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sunteck Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K - 12.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 656 - 1042 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MT
MARKETING TEAM
1/18
1.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseNatural LightClose to Don Bosco SchoolClose to Shahad Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More
S
Subhash
1/5
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
S
Subhash
1/7
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MT
MARKETING TEAM
1/16
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
EH
Estate Harbor
1/20
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
EH
Estate Harbor
1/18
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
MT
MARKETING TEAM
1/23
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
MT
MARKETING TEAM
1/23
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹59.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsSwimming PoolGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kalyan West

Kalyan West,Kalyan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
37.4 L - 70.63 L
Kalyan West,Kalyan
2 BHK Apartment
92.31 L - 92.31 L
Kalyan West,Kalyan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
88.83 L - 1.51 Cr
Kalyan West,Kalyan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.48 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.23 Cr - 3.15 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Saideep Chavan Advaitam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
96.64 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Majestic Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
88.83 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Aqua
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
76.12 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Siyara Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
52.85 L-82.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Dwarka Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
38.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Arch Sai Galaxy
Property
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangle Trinity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
36.0 L-74.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
75.0 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tycoons Orbis
2 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
82.4 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kulswamini
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
59.48 L-90.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Crescent Park 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
65.0 L-1.09 Cr