Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Sai Srushti

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Shakti Realty

2 BHK Apartment

8

1.5 Acres

Kalyan West is no stranger to ambitious real estate projects. However, not many of the residential projects can hold a candle to the superior quality design and planning of the under development Sai Srushti by Shakti Realty. The real estate housing project comprising of three towers offers prospective homebuyers a golden opportunity to own a flat unit in a posh residential locale of Mumbai. The flat units offer intricate, intuitive floor planning and interior design. Apartment owners can enjoy an unencumbered view from their high rise flats. The apartment complex offers a ton of resourceful amenities as well. The skilful planning is reflected in the neat sewerage and water supply provisions. The project also promises green practices such as water conservation and rain water harvesting. Apartment owners can also enjoy the recreational open space that comes with the apartment complex. Elevator services and car parking facilities further make life in this project convenient to say the least....Read more
Children's Play Area
Partial Power Backup
Solar Lighting
Recreation Facilities
Lift(s)
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+8
Sai Srushti Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sai Srushti)

AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Sunteck Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K - 12.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 656 - 1042 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
1/27
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹88.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 673 - 1143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EH
Estate Harbor
1/20
0.8 km away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
EH
Estate Harbor
1/18
0.8 km away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/13
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹40.31 L - 43.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.66 L - 70.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 301 - 643 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Santoshkumar Rajput
Owner
1/18
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)- 1.5 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.2 kmMetro Junction Mall- ...+ More
EH
Estate Harbor
1/9
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹59.48 L - 71.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.58 L - 90.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.54 K - ₹16.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 353 - 584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Shashikant Shetty
Owner
1/18
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)- 1.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- ...+ More
EH
Estate Harbor
1/2
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
671 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
EH
Estate Harbor
1/2
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
AM
Ankur Marketing
1/20
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹87.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/11
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹50.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.83 K - 12.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 509 - 709 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
S
Subhash
1/5
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
S
Subhash
1/7
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
S
sameer
1/14
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹50.46 L - 56.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.45 L - 69.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.84 L - 96.78 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K - ₹12.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 981 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
S
sameer
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹43.54 L - 49.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 74.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.67 L - 93.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.06 K - 12.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 361 - 729 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Sai Srushti, Thane

Yogidham
10,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gauripada
6,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhakate
7,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kirol Village
18,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rupa Nagar
14,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sultanabad Colony
19,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sardar Nagar MHADA Colony
27,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Teen Dongari
24,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panchkutir Ganesh Nagar
34,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Munshi Nagar
26,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Belwalkar Wadi
21,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft