Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Ready to Move Properties in Kopripada, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
VH
Vidhi HRV Estate
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
S
Shweta
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Sector 26 Extra Bus StationClose to Temple
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
FH
FIRST HOME
1/3
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
CC
Chetan Chougule
1/23
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
CC
Chetan Chougule
1/11
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Ghansoli Depot Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CC
Chetan Chougule
1/12
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
JM
Jai Mata Di Enterprises
1/19
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.44k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Inorbit Mall VashiLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shree Ganesha Enterprises
1/14
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sadhana Mohatta
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TemplePower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Ghanshyam Chourasiya
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goldcrest High School- 0.9 kmCloudnine Hospital - Vashi- 1 kmTaste of Punjab- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 km
SK Bhanushali Property Dealer
1/12
Resale
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.88k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MI
Meghdoot Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Vashi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
MEHUL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Vashi for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Avalon Heights International School- 0.4 kmCloudnine Hospital - Vashi- 0.9 kmTaste of Punjab- 1.4 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
SK Bhanushali Property Dealer
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vashi for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
BH
Baba Homes Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Baba Solitaire

1 RK Flat in Vashi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018