Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 299

Ready to Move Properties in Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Nutan Chalke
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 0.1 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1 k...+ More
Munaaf
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1089 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Villa for sale in Nalasopara East for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
iris international School- 1 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nalasopara East

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
6.02 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SOL Ashiyana
2.38 kmfrom
Price on Request
SOL Ashiyana
SOL Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats Vasai East, Vasai
SI
SOL Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 1
5.33 kmfrom
₹51.86 L - 1.14 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 1
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
G
Gharwale.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 6
5.68 kmfrom
₹37.61 L - 83.83 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 6
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
SV
Sai Venue
1/17
Verified
Resale
Shree Chandresh Vaibhav
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
PS
Property Saathi
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Sai Mldc Yashwant Orchid Phase II
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
Hiral Kirit Vajani
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
VB
Velankani Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Velankani Royal Dreams Pride

1, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara East

1 BHK Flat
₹33.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Nalasopara East

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
by C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
by SOL Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats
Vasai East, Vasai
SI
SOL Infra
Developer
₹51.86 L - 1.14 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 1
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
G
Gharwale.com
Seller
SS
Shiv Shakti Properties
1/12
Resale
Anchor Tulip Anchor Park
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Properties
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Anchor Park
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Properties
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Apex Constructions Jyoti Basera
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Properties
1/12
Verified
Resale
Apex Constructions Jyoti Basera
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
JD
JB Developers Mumbai
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Nalasopara East

1 RK Flat
₹31 L - 33 L
1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 45.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Aslam Tak
Owner
1/2
Resale
Rashmi Garden
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Thakur School and Junior College- 1.1 kmChaitanya Hospital- 0.7 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nalasopara East, Mumbai

Yashvant Viva TownShip
6,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Oswal Nagari
1 people rated this locality
3.75
5,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambawadi
5,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shiv Chaya Chawl
7,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanyukta Nagar
7,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
82.44%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nalasopara East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ashoka Iconic
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara East,Nala Sopara
34.51 L-54.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vartha Armaan Lotus
2 BHK Apartment
Nalasopara East,Nala Sopara
55.9 L-55.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AV Crystal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara East, Mumbai
36.12 L-57.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchor Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara East,Nala Sopara
30.8 L-61.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai MLDC Yashwant Orchid
Property
Nalasopara East,Nala Sopara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankur Grandeur
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara East,Nala Sopara
19.93 L-52.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avora Tetris Hill View
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara East,Nala Sopara
29.57 L-51.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanskruti Sunrise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara East,Nala Sopara