Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move Properties in Navadurga Garden, Borim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Navadurga Garden)

NG
Nikhil Garg
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.mt
16000 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Garden- 0.1 km
Amar Shinde
Owner
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmPlaticare Hospital- 1.1 kmSavor Restaurant & Bar- 0.3 km
Rupesh
Owner
1/8
3.4 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmPlaticare Hospital- 0.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
Shirodkar
Owner
1/15
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Academy Ponda- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 1.7 kmRoyal Garden- 0.1 km
Sameer Kale
Owner
1/21
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 1.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
Suvarna Avasare
Owner
1/10
4.0 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 1.2 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
V T Raju
Owner
1/9
4.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
HA
Hum Associates
1/9
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ponda

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1076 - 1249 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
MR
Maharudra Real Estate
1/20
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ponda

3 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1582 - 1646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MR
Maharudra Real Estate
1/4
4.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Khadpabandh

2 BHK Flat
₹55.44 L - 56.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1256 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SD
Sarthak Developers
1/11
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ponda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.38k/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1346 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
AA
Arjun Acropolis LLP
1/9
4.3 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Antruj Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2295 - 2587 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
MD
Mahalaxmi Developers
1/6
4.4 kms away

1.5 BHK Flat in Kazi Waza

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 469 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
KC
kudroli Constructions Pvt ltd
1/3
4.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Ponda

4 BHK Villa
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹83.59k/sq.ftSizes: 329 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
GS
Group Shiv Samarth
1/12
4.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Salcete

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1539 sq.ft.Under Construction
Devendra Chinchkar
Owner
5.0 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 1.9 kmSavaikar Hospital- 2.3 kmTilve Bhojanalay- 0.1 km
GP
Golden Properties
1/5
5.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Curti

1 BHK Flat
₹22.27 L - 29.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.78 L - 38.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 389 - 664 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
DD
Dilip Desai
1/4
6.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Donshiwado

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1238 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
GB
Glory Builders and Developers
1/24
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
TB
Tople Builders And Developers
1/10
6.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85.25 K - ₹1.02 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 196.95 - 305 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Navadurga Garden, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Valan Govind Harmony B
Property
Borim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra High Elite
Property
Bethora Industrial Estate,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Desai Shreepurvi Vastu
2 BHK Apartment
Ponda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhanath Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Bethora Industrial Estate,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Vihar
Property
Durgabhat,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dattaprasad Ramraj Heights
Property
Antruj Nagar,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Indushree Mount
2, 3 BHK Apartments