Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 270

Ready to Move Properties in NIBM Road, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/20
Resale
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AL
APK Landmark LLP
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Undri

2 BHK Flat
₹86.38 L - 87.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DP
Deluxe Properties
1/18
Resale
Gagan Ela
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1577 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bishop School Bus StopClose to VIBGYOR High, NIB...+ More
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/15
Resale
Gagan Ela
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightPower BackupLift
Updated
1d ago
SJ
Sunil Jadhav
1/27
New Booking
Royal KP Stellar
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/26
Resale
Kumar Princetown Royal B3 and B6
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1932 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Manoj Panda
Owner
1/26
Resale
Goel Ganga Estoria
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
DR
Dreams Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Royal KP Stellar
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeLink
Play video
1/26
Resale
Gagan Ela
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Clover Hills PlazaClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMGated Community
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/26
Resale
Kumar Princetown Royal B3 and B6
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/25
New Booking
Kumar Corp Princetown Royal B2
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
DP
Deluxe Properties
1/20
Resale
Gagan Ela
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bishop School Bus StopClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBM...+ More
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/39
Resale
Marvel Isola
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
2301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
DR
Dreams Realtors
1/15
Resale
Bramhacorp Majestic
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/15
Resale
Gagan Ela
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bishop School Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/18
Resale
Ekta California
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/25
Resale
Ekta California
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
Aarti Shingavi
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.1k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/11
Resale
Patel Natasha Enclave
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Tanmay Lokhande
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/19
New Booking
Kumar Corp Princetown Royal B2
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
RR
Roofrangers Realtors
1/32
New Booking
Kundan Presidia
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/16
Resale
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
2w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/18
Resale
Marvel Sangria
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
HJ
Home Ji
1/18
Resale
Gagan Ela
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/28
New Booking
Kumar Palmspring Towers
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1084 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/28
New Booking
Kumar Palmspring Towers
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/19
Resale
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Sachin Bhadage
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mohammed Wadi for Rs. 6200000
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmThe Corinthians Resort and Club Pune- 1.6 kmC...+ More
MH
Majestic Homes
1/11
Resale
Bramhacorp Emerald County
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around NIBM Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal KP Stellar
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
74.43 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Clover Highlands
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
1.26 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Iconic 5 Senses Ilife
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
1.08 Cr-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Guddwill Elate
2 BHK Apartment
Undri,Pune
59.87 L-59.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitary Codename The Exclusives
3 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
1.16 Cr-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Raheja Reserve
Property
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Princetown Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
56.16 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ARV Regalia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
66.74 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ikon Queens Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
68.48 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja T4 Named Astra of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around NIBM Road, Pune

Kondhwa
19 people rated this locality
3.73
7,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohammed Wadi
4 people rated this locality
4.45
7,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pisoli
3 people rated this locality
5
5,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft