Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Ready to Move Properties in Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
RA
Rizin Advisory
+ 2 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 72

3 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 13.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.13 Cr - 12.3 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.39 K - 21.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
Updated
3w ago
RA
Rizin Advisory Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/32
Resale
Tata Primanti
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.07k/sq.ft
2905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
KC
Kuldeep Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Tata Primanti
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Tata Primanti
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
M3M Sky Lofts
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Southern Peripheral Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
4.99 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Fusion Homes
1.73 kmfrom
₹71.82 L - 74.34 L
Pyramid Fusion Homes
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
2 BHK Flat Sector 70A, Gurgaon
EE
Empire Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Primanti
1.89 kmfrom
₹4.37 Cr - 13.13 Cr
Tata Primanti
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 72, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Avenue 76
2.25 kmfrom
₹76.13 L - 95.0 L
Suncity Avenue 76
Suncity Projects
2 BHK Flat Sector 76, Gurgaon
EE
Empire Estate
Seller + 1 more
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
M3M Sky Lofts
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyClub HouseSwimming Pool
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/29
Resale
Tata Primanti
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.2k/sq.ft
2624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedSmart HomePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
UF
URBAN FLAT
1/27
Resale
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.67k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Golf CourseEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
UF
URBAN FLAT
1/35
Resale
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.11k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
UF
URBAN FLAT
1/46
Resale
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jatin Sharma
1/28
New Booking
Tapasya 70 Grandwalk
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Southern Peripheral Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Fusion Homes
₹71.82 L - 74.34 L
Pyramid Fusion Homes
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
2 BHK Flat
Sector 70A, Gurgaon
EE
Empire Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Primanti
₹4.37 Cr - 13.13 Cr
Tata Primanti
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 72, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
PA
Paras Associates
1/16
Resale
Unitech Vistas
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
UF
URBAN FLAT
1/27
Resale
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
UF
URBAN FLAT
1/29
Resale
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.05k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGolf CourseEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SK
Satish Kumar
1/14
Resale
Tata Primanti
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.27k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Pardeep Chauhan
1/25
Verified
Resale
Tata Primanti
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.85k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
Zulfan Ali
1/26
Resale
Tata Primanti
RERA
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
Yash
1/14
Resale
Tata Primanti
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Mohit Singh
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Krrish Florence Estate
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
KAPIL BHATT
Owner
1/14
Resale
Tata Primanti
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 8.8 kmShriram Dhaba- 0.1 km
OS
Ocean Seven Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Southern Peripheral Road

1 BHK Flat
₹14.83 L - 14.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.09 L - 23.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
PI
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
1/8

1, 3 BHK Flats in Southern Peripheral Road

1 BHK Flat
₹35.61 L - 38.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.82 L - 72.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
CG
Capital Group
1/9

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Southern Peripheral Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Infinity
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Southern Peripheral Road,Gurgaon
35.61 L-72.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Crimson
4.5 BHK Apartment
Southern Peripheral Road,Gurgaon
7.55 Cr-7.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of OSB Golf Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Southern Peripheral Road,Gurgaon
14.83 L-23.45 L
Residential Lands for Sale in BNB Nature Valley
Residential Plots
Southern Peripheral Road,Gurgaon
1.24 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Vistas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Southern Peripheral Road,Gurgaon
1.12 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tapasya 70 Grandwalk
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Southern Peripheral Road,Gurgaon
30.08 L-57.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krrish Florence Estate
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Southern Peripheral Road,Gurgaon
1.21 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Sky Lofts
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Southern Peripheral Road,Gurgaon
1.06 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Southern Peripheral Road,Gurgaon
1.3 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Decent Ambrosia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Southern Peripheral Road,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon

Sector 70
12,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 71
2 people rated this locality
5
14,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 73
15,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft