Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 93

Ready to Move Properties in Tri Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
MS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹4.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGolf Course
Updated
1w ago
PUSHPINDER SONI
Owner
1/22
Resale
DDA Flats
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
JS
Jagpreet Singh
1/16
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
SR
SHYAM REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/8
1.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
1202 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
AP
Abhishek Properties
1/6
1.59 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated CommunityOpen Space Around

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Chadha Residency
3.43 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Chadha Residency
Chadha Properties
4 BHK Flat Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
CP
Chadha Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PL Pankaj Affordable Builder Floors
4.05 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 2.11 Cr
PL Pankaj Affordable Builder Floors
PL Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 8 Rohini, New Delhi
PP
PL PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chadha Lavish Homes
5.67 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Chadha Lavish Homes
Chadha Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
CP
Chadha Properties
Seller
VC
Vijay Choudhary
1/6
1.59 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPOP FinishingOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Tri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Chadha Residency
₹3.5 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Chadha Residency
by Chadha Properties
4 BHK Flat
Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
CP
Chadha Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PL Pankaj Affordable Builder Floors
₹75.0 L - 2.11 Cr
PL Pankaj Affordable Builder Floors
by PL Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 8 Rohini, New Delhi
PP
PL PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chadha Lavish Homes
₹1.75 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Chadha Lavish Homes
by Chadha Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats
Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
CP
Chadha Properties
Seller
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Tri Nagar, New Delhi

Keshav Puram
10 people rated this locality
4.26
8,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lawrence Road Colony
8 people rated this locality
4.1
16,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanhiya Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.08
9,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tri Nagar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Aarone Boutique Residential Apartments
Property
Tri Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes RWA Onkar Nagar
4, 6 BHK Villas
Tri Nagar,New Delhi